MIOS VTTdim. 15/03/2015 14:54
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
circuit A (30/30)17,4 km25 PEtat de: 14:51
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
110Christophe GES66PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:24:04
262Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH35A1:26:15
361Bruno VALCKE736408AQ COOLH35A1:30:03
444Cyril MELOT76PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:31:02
540Gilles CLOUZEAU661601PC CCO FEUILLADEH45A1:35:48
612Denis VALENTIN724709AQ PSNOH40A1:38:20
723Francois NAULEAU701705PC CMOH45A1:44:13
832Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40A1:46:06
9Benoit DARLONPASS'O PASS'OH21A1:46:07
1048Samuel COEVOET764010AQ BONOH35A1:47:38
1171Herve AUBERT711705PC CMOH40A1:49:45
1246Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45A1:53:55
1353Thierry GRABARSKI754709AQ PSNOH40A1:54:01
1416Wilfried SCHNEIDER813319AQ SMOGH21A1:54:51
1565Alexis PAULY691705PC CMOH40A1:55:12
1637Xavier BOUYGUES713308AQ SAGC CESTASH40A1:58:15
1764Jérome WARTEL65PASS'O PASS'OH45A2:01:19
1866Marianne PAULY781705PC CMOD35A2:04:21
1920David DUCOURNAU724012AQ B.R.O.SH40A2:08:18
209Yannis FOUGERE721601PC CCO FEUILLADEH40A2:19:17
21Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012AQ B.R.O.SH45A2:19:49
22Stéphane TRAVAUX76PASS'O PASS'OH35A2:28:49
235Patrice GERBEAUD72PASS'O PASS'OH40A3:29:49
246Francois DUCROCQ72PASS'O PASS'OH40A3:32:03
 
Laurent EVRARDPASS'O PASS'OH40Apm
17William JOFFROY70PASS'O PASS'OH40AAbandon
50Matthieu BARRIERE793319AQ SMOGH35AAbandon
nc56Xavier DELIGEY70PASS'O PASS'OH40A1:36:30
nc26Thierry GREGOIRE73PASS'O PASS'OH40Apm
24Benjamin MIDENA712606RA LOUPH40Aabs
 
 
 
circuit B (23/23)12,9 km19 PEtat de: 14:51
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
121Laurent GUIBERT623308AQ SAGC CESTASH50B1:12:11
2Stanislas KRAJESKI974010AQ BONOH18B1:30:47
313Emmanuelle VALENTIN744709AQ PSNOD40B1:31:45
455Bernard BIBES614012AQ B.R.O.SH50B1:32:17
57James GONZALEZ603319AQ SMOGH55B1:32:43
647Pierre DAYON524012AQ B.R.O.SH60B1:32:53
722Gilles TREZEGUET633319AQ SMOGH50B1:43:24
849Yannick OCTEAU594709AQ PSNOH55B1:45:59
91Daniel LUCAS594012AQ B.R.O.SH55B1:46:17
1045Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70B1:53:03
1158Theo FLORIANI99PASS'O PASS'OH16B2:03:00
1227Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNOH50B2:05:14
1351Patrick SAINT VIGNES62PASS'O PASS'OH45B2:06:06
1457David FLORIANI69PASS'O PASS'OH40B2:12:39
1511Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65B2:33:06
1633Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35B2:38:06
173Regis SCHIAVO684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45B2:43:56
1819Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35B2:46:30
1929Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD45B2:48:20
2039Jean-Pierre LAFITTE49PASS'O PASS'OH60B2:51:44
2138Maryclair BALLION57PASS'O PASS'OD55B2:53:28
2242Jean-Marie TORRES613319AQ SMOGH50B3:05:41
 
59Raphaël SOULIÉ993319AQ SMOGH16BAbandon
 
 
 
circuit C (14/14)6,8 km14 PEtat de: 14:51
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
130Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14C56:25
270J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.SH70C1:01:12
331Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.SH12C1:05:48
460Sylvie GILLIARD642407AQ POPD50C1:09:26
5Lisa BAUCHART004709AQ PSNOD14C1:13:58
68Marie-Pierre BAYLET653319AQ SMOGD50C1:14:05
728Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH14C1:17:53
815Delphine SERRANO72PASS'O PASS'OD40C1:22:56
9Valentin DUQUENNEPASS'O PASS'OH12C1:23:31
10Quentin DUQUENNEPASS'O PASS'OH21C1:32:01
1154Nadege GRABARSKI734709AQ PSNOD40C1:32:18
12Magalie MOTARDPASS'O PASS'OD21C1:35:05
1343Colette GAULTIER583319AQ SMOGD55C1:56:12
1418Patricia JUDES-PAPON553319AQ SMOGD60C2:20:56
 
 
 
circuit D (9/9)4,9 km10 PEtat de: 14:51
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
167Titouan PAULY041705PC CMOH12D46:45
241Sylvine BROUTE653319AQ SMOGD50D55:49
314Laure VALENTIN044709AQ PSNOD12D1:02:28
44Baptiste SCHIAVO034705AQ N.O.R.D.H12D1:04:11
536Marie BOUYGUES043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12D1:04:30
652Raphaël GRABARSKI054709AQ PSNOH10D1:06:29
7Alexandre MARCHEGAYPASS'O PASS'OH10D1:22:28
8Joana JACQPASS'O PASS'OD12D1:47:26
 
ncLou-Anne COSSICPASS'O PASS'OD10D1:15:28