Chpt de ligue MD Bombannesdim. 14/06/2015 17:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Homme (93)4,6 km 152 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1122Gregory BLOT822407AQ POPH21H31:00
2Benoist KROPF854709AQ PSNOH21H31:25
396Michael DESQUEYROUX853318AQ ASM COH21H31:49
47Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH35H32:46
5186Adrien BOUDET877512IF RO'ParisH21H33:23
623Yves DEVILLE593318AQ ASM COH55H34:56
72Michel VINCENT556408AQ COOLH60H38:53
8Joseph GONCALVES663318AQ ASM COH45H39:24
9147Matthieu BARRIERE793319AQ SMOGH35H39:52
10Anthony DE MARCHI964709AQ PSNOH20H40:34
11199Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45H40:56
1260Bernard BIBES614012AQ B.R.O.SH50H41:48
13229Bernard DUCRET714010AQ BONOH40H42:02
14104Laurent GUIBERT623308AQ SAGC CESTASH50H42:20
159J-Francois BATTISTA553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60H42:59
16196Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40H43:10
1777Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI694708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45H43:17
1881Patrick CHASSEUR564012AQ B.R.O.SH55H43:39
19184Daniel BARBE744705AQ N.O.R.D.H40H43:45
20214Anthony TOLON698202MP MOLOH45H44:29
21151Jean-Pierre MOLINA704012AQ B.R.O.SH45H44:41
21164Claude PARIZOTTO604705AQ N.O.R.D.H55H44:41
2383Jean-Marc POIVERT652407AQ POPH50H44:53
24185Didier VILLATTE682407AQ POPH45H44:57
25144J-Michel TALON683308AQ SAGC CESTASH45H45:01
26140Guillaume DANEL863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21H45:20
2762Cyril HERVE783318AQ ASM COH35H45:22
28Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.SH65H45:36
2944Jean Marie CHASSOT894708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H21H45:46
3033Stephane FORSSANT623318AQ ASM COH50H46:04
31211Fabien LARUE738202MP MOLOH40H46:49
32121Arnaud CALVET813308AQ SAGC CESTASH21H47:33
3321Marc BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOGH50H47:38
34107Herve LETTERON524708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H60H47:40
3531Stephane GUERIN713319AQ SMOGH40H47:47
36Frédéric CASTAGNEDEPASS'O PASS'OH40H48:08
37203Laurent MUNDT674705AQ N.O.R.D.H45H48:09
3840Philippe CHAMBON673308AQ SAGC CESTASH45H48:50
3959Ludovic POUVRASSEAU733318AQ ASM COH40H49:44
4074Johan VAN DER BOL632407AQ POPH50H49:58
41171Yannick OCTEAU594709AQ PSNOH55H50:44
42175Jean-charles BOHNERT753308AQ SAGC CESTASH40H50:59
4355Pascal LARMINACH693308AQ SAGC CESTASH45H51:26
44Frederic JORDAN684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45H51:30
45182Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL483308AQ SAGC CESTASH65H52:14
464Fabrice LAPERGUE693319AQ SMOGH45H52:17
4772Gregoire SIMONNET722407AQ POPH40H52:50
4850Bruno AUZELOUX732407AQ POPH40H53:11
4925Jean-Francois DUMAIL683319AQ SMOGH45H53:26
5022Loic BENDERITTER953319AQ SMOGH20H53:31
5146Philippe GIRARD593319AQ SMOGH55H54:03
5238J-Marie BOURLAND552407AQ POPH60H54:14
53227J-Claude PEREIRA494010AQ BONOH65H55:16
5448Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65H56:02
5535Jacques RAYMONDAUD613319AQ SMOGH50H56:34
5694Claude FREDERIQUE542406AQ CACCH60H57:44
5754Alain FOURGASSIE503308AQ SAGC CESTASH65H58:16
58136Thierry GEYER672407AQ POPH45H58:19
59157Pierre BILHERAN594704AQ AsCOPAH55H58:23
6082Gerard GADEAU613308AQ SAGC CESTASH50H58:32
61100Christophe ROSSARD702407AQ POPH45H58:38
6268Philippe ROUVEYRE653308AQ SAGC CESTASH50H59:58
63234Jean-Luc BOELLE546408AQ COOLH60H1:00:10
64137Alain COURNUT473308AQ SAGC CESTASH65H1:00:30
6514Henri QUEYROI443308AQ SAGC CESTASH70H1:00:53
66225Bernard LAROCHE593318AQ ASM COH55H1:01:03
67223Denis BELLARD673319AQ SMOGH45H1:01:19
68132Alexandre PULIDO664010AQ BONOH45H1:01:39
6953Bruno REAU723319AQ SMOGH40H1:04:17
70J-Marie GAILLARD573318AQ ASM COH55H1:04:52
71105Andre LARMINACH423308AQ SAGC CESTASH70H1:05:55
72166Guy GEREAUD562406AQ CACCH55H1:05:57
73181Jesus URRUTIA694012AQ B.R.O.SH45H1:08:15
7415Regis SCHIAVO684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45H1:11:28
75Jean-François BONNET758106MP Albi RESSORTH40H1:11:56
76126Francois CORNAILLE714010AQ BONOH40H1:12:12
77156Jean-Michel BESSON574704AQ AsCOPAH55H1:12:46
78139J-Michel DUBROCA463308AQ SAGC CESTASH65H1:13:57
79168christian SUISSE703308AQ SAGC CESTASH45H1:24:03
8090Olivier GRANDCOING674708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45H1:24:09
81162Olivier GARROS554704AQ AsCOPAH60H1:24:15
82237Nicolas REGNIER773308AQ SAGC CESTASH35H1:24:29
83114Guy TAILLADE644708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H50H1:27:30
84155Jean Marc MARCHAND664708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45H1:38:56
 
Emmanuel VOLPATO694709AQ PSNOH45Hpm
29Daniel ETCHEN693319AQ SMOGH45Hpm
173Fabrice MORALES673318AQ ASM COH45HAbandon
nc220Romain GEREAUD88PASS'O PASS'OH21H56:26
nc198Michel ROINE88PASS'O PASS'OH21H1:08:51
nc178Herve LELY62PASS'O PASS'OH50Habs
159Aymeric BILHERAN964704AQ AsCOPAH20Habs
nc118Patrick SENEGAS59PASS'O PASS'OH55Habs
nc188Hervé BOISSAT47PASS'O PASS'OH65Habs
 
 
 
Femme (60)3,9 km 140 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
145Elodie MIOTTO884708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D21D35:25
2224Maroussia LAROCHE713318AQ ASM COD40D37:01
3Delphine RODRIGUEZ744709AQ PSNOD40D39:26
4115Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX681601PC CCO FEUILLADED45D42:04
5134Nadine PEREIRA734010AQ BONOD40D43:13
627Anne-Francoise LE ROUX583318AQ ASM COD55D46:42
737Anais GIACINTI863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21D46:45
8233Catherine BOELLE576408AQ COOLD55D47:14
9138Monique DUBROCA473308AQ SAGC CESTASD65D47:49
1073Amelie GILLIARD962407AQ POPD20D48:13
113Lea RAYMONDAUD933319AQ SMOGD21D48:19
12197Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35D49:39
13Diane VAN DER BOL MURAT948702LI ORIENTATION 87D21D50:20
14190Corinne DOUSSET674012AQ B.R.O.SD45D50:25
15103Marie-Pierre BAYLET653319AQ SMOGD50D52:46
16Annie GAILLARD633318AQ ASM COD50D53:03
17Anna BLANCH CARBALLO764705AQ N.O.R.D.D35D53:41
18128Isabelle ANDRE734010AQ BONOD40D54:38
1924Anna BERGANDER723319AQ SMOGD40D54:46
2097Stephanie VISCIANO833318AQ ASM COD21D55:48
21204Rose Marie MAIGRE764709AQ PSNOD35D55:56
2242Florence DOMBROVSKY794705AQ N.O.R.D.D35D57:05
2320Sylvie BENDERITTER633319AQ SMOGD50D57:35
24119Sandrine FORGET714708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D40D57:45
25183Caroline ESTRIER714705AQ N.O.R.D.D40D57:54
2611Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN674705AQ N.O.R.D.D45D59:44
2793Emilie COSSOUL863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21D1:00:50
28170Valerie PARIZOTTO864705AQ N.O.R.D.D21D1:01:32
2995Maria-Dolores FREDERIQUE562406AQ CACCD55D1:02:27
3036Brigitte CHRISTENSEN643319AQ SMOGD50D1:02:29
31158Brigitte BILHERAN654704AQ AsCOPAD50D1:02:59
3278Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMI684708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45D1:03:53
33Charlotte MALPERTU854709AQ PSNOD21D1:06:14
34Jennifer BUSSEUIL843318AQ ASM COD21D1:06:23
3516Christelle SCHIAVO714705AQ N.O.R.D.D40D1:06:26
36Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD45D1:07:30
3741Carine HUGUET734705AQ N.O.R.D.D40D1:08:15
3839Martine BOURLAND542407AQ POPD60D1:12:50
3999Julie DUBOIS889404IF AS IGND21D1:14:40
4034Sylvie RAYMONDAUD633319AQ SMOGD50D1:15:23
4189Marie GUIGNARD583319AQ SMOGD55D1:15:51
42113Emeline MIOTTO904708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D21D1:16:04
4365Helene MADRANGES773318AQ ASM COD35D1:16:41
44149Marie BARRIERE753319AQ SMOGD40D1:16:54
45116Raphaëlle SAVOIRE813308AQ SAGC CESTASD21D1:21:07
46177Carole BOHNERT763308AQ SAGC CESTASD35D1:22:37
47108Cathy LETTERON604708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D55D1:27:05
48101Stephanie ROSSARD692407AQ POPD45D1:28:07
49154Muriel MARCHAND664708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45D1:36:12
50106Genevieve LARMINACH463308AQ SAGC CESTASD65D1:53:12
51Lydie SAFFY744709AQ PSNOD40D1:59:52
 
125Celine CORNAILLE694010AQ BONOD45Dpm
165Monique THIEBAULT463318AQ ASM COD65DAbandon
117Laurence GIRARD663308AQ SAGC CESTASD45DAbandon
28Marie-Claire HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGD65DAbandon
49Dominique CAZALA573308AQ SAGC CESTASD55DAbandon
nc180Sophie DUBOIS73PASS'O PASS'OD40D1:46:23
nc179Maryclair BALLION57PASS'O PASS'OD55D2:37:23
172Christelle BONNEFON673318AQ ASM COD45Dabs
236Laurence SERRES753308AQ SAGC CESTASD40Dabs
 
 
 
JHomme (17)3,4 km 75 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
110Clement BATTISTA983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18JH20:06
275Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT982407AQ POPH18JH21:49
371Mathis SIMONNET982407AQ POPH18JH24:18
4112Lucas MAGIMEL004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16JH26:54
5130Luis Enrique PULIDO994010AQ BONOH16JH29:02
6109Hugo DAUPHIN004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16JH31:38
776Theo FRECCHIAMI004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16JH34:41
8110Laurent DION004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16JH34:47
9145Julien TALON983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18JH35:56
10163Valentin LORTOLARY994704AQ AsCOPAH16JH40:24
1156Baptiste LARMINACH993308AQ SAGC CESTASH16JH41:40
12160Guilhem BILHERAN984704AQ AsCOPAH18JH45:45
13208Thomas PUJOL763308AQ SAGC CESTASH35JH1:20:09
1443Michel BERNADET313319AQ SMOGH18JH3:55:13
 
1Raphaël SOULIÉ993319AQ SMOGH16JHpm
nc123Florian CONDUCHE89PASS'O PASS'OH21JH1:09:12
nc201Tom DENEUVE00PASS'O PASS'OH16JHabs
 
 
 
JFemme (13)3,1 km 75 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1191Mathilde DOUSSET984012AQ B.R.O.SD18JD27:31
25Camille LAPERGUE003319AQ SMOGD16JD28:51
3235Ludivine DOUSSET004012AQ B.R.O.SD16JD29:12
4Estelle BOUCHERON984709AQ PSNOD18JD33:45
5Suzelle VOLPATO984709AQ PSNOD18JD39:22
6Lisa BAUCHART004709AQ PSNOD16JD41:45
7228Lea CORNAILLE004010AQ BONOD16JD47:48
8Emma VALENTIN014709AQ PSNOD16JD1:01:27
9135Iris GEYER052407AQ POPD16JD1:50:03
 
222Colette LAGOIDET354012AQ B.R.O.SD16JDpm
69Tania GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16JDAbandon
70Anaïs GUERY004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16JDAbandon
111Delphine FAVARETTO004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D16JDAbandon
 
 
 
D/H 14 (23)2,6 km 100 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
112Mathieu PERIN014705AQ N.O.R.D.H14j1423:52
213Remi PERIN024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14j1425:05
3194Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14j1427:08
4Clarisse PELLETIER024709AQ PSNOD14j1431:21
580Clement CAMPO013308AQ SAGC CESTASH14j1432:00
632Eliott GUERIN023319AQ SMOGH14j1435:02
7Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH14j1441:40
898Lea PEPINO014708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D14j1441:54
9232Marius BRUN012407AQ POPH14j1442:30
10193Pauline FLORSCH023308AQ SAGC CESTASD14j1453:01
116Florence LAPERGUE693319AQ SMOGD45j1454:36
1286Axelle POIVERT022407AQ POPD14j141:13:48
1317Mathilde SCHIAVO004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16j141:22:43
14143Isabelle BAVOILLOT673308AQ SAGC CESTASD45j141:22:47
1591Guillaume GRANDCOING024708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H14j141:24:39
16167Lucile SUISSE013308AQ SAGC CESTASD14j141:39:29
17209Severine PUJOL733308AQ SAGC CESTASD40j141:57:31
 
63Manon HERVE023318AQ ASM COD14j14pm
CHRISTIANE CERDANPASS'O PASS'OD14j14pm
HERVE MOULIAPASS'O PASS'OH14j14Abandon
nc187Christian PLUMEY48PASS'O PASS'OH65j141:14:12
nc189Françoise PLUMEY49PASS'O PASS'OD65j14pm
200Maryline CHASSERIAUD672407AQ POPD45j14abs
 
 
 
D/H 12 (26)2,0 km 70 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1127Claire CORNAILLE034010AQ BONOD12j1217:54
2161Loïs BILHERAN034704AQ AsCOPAH12j1223:42
3Mattéo RODRIGUEZ044709AQ PSNOH12j1224:32
466Noe MADRANGES033318AQ ASM COH12j1226:55
5131Esteban PULIDO034010AQ BONOH12j1227:46
6152Lukas MOLINA044012AQ B.R.O.SH12j1228:49
78Elisa TASTET044012AQ B.R.O.SD12j1229:00
879Remi FRECCHIAMI044708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12j1230:36
9195Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.SH12j1231:10
1085Eliott POIVERT042407AQ POPH12j1233:10
11124Marilou ROY034709AQ PSNOD12j1233:26
1219Baptiste SCHIAVO034705AQ N.O.R.D.H12j1234:23
13Jeanne PULIDO024010AQ BONOD14j1239:13
14215Robin TOLON048202MP MOLOH12j1239:52
15146Baptiste TALON033308AQ SAGC CESTASH12j1258:11
16141Patricia JUDES-PAPON553319AQ SMOGD12j122:20:20
 
192Louise MONNIER043318AQ ASM COD12j12pm
51Tom MARTINAUD043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12j12pm
142Matthis DARZACQ024012AQ B.R.O.SH12j12pm
Marie CASTAGNEDEPASS'O PASS'OD12j12pm
64Maxime HERVE053318AQ ASM COH12j12pm
ELODIE TAROUXPASS'O PASS'OD12j12pm
FANNY SABALOTPASS'O PASS'OD12j12pm
212Agathe LARUE048202MP MOLOD12j12Abandon
nc202Ambre DENEUVE04PASS'O PASS'OD12j12abs
207JULIETTE PUJOL043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12j12abs
 
 
 
D/H 10 (16)1,8 km 33 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1133Salvador PULIDO064010AQ BONOH10j1018:07
247Armel POULAIN053319AQ SMOGH10j1019:06
357Alix LARMINACH063308AQ SAGC CESTASH10j1021:06
492Quentin GRANDCOING054708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10j1023:51
5Lestan PARZYCH053319AQ SMOGH10j1025:08
618Camille SCHIAVO064705AQ N.O.R.D.H10j1028:04
7174Baptiste BOHNERT053308AQ SAGC CESTASH10j1028:24
8120Sofia YACOUB-ROLLINS043319AQ SMOGD12j1030:16
930Esteban ETCHEN063319AQ SMOGH10j1033:19
10148Arthur BARRIERE063319AQ SMOGH10j1033:44
1126Astrid DUMAIL063319AQ SMOGD10j1033:59
1267Lou MADRANGES053318AQ ASM COD10j1035:40
13169solenn SUISSE053308AQ SAGC CESTASD10j1035:55
14205Elise MAIGRE064709AQ PSNOD10j1038:05
15153Bastien MOLINA064012AQ B.R.O.SH10j1046:15
16102Capucine ROSSARD052407AQ POPD10j1047:32
 
 
 
Jalonné (18)1,7 km 30 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1176Guillaume BOHNERT073308AQ SAGC CESTASJAL14:30
2216Aymeric CARTRON053318AQ ASM COJAL14:35
3129Arthur CASTEL074010AQ BONOJAL16:32
461Yohan BIBES064012AQ B.R.O.SJAL20:09
5150Emma BARRIERE083319AQ SMOGJAL22:37
6Matheis PARZYCH073319AQ SMOGJAL22:52
7CHLOE LAROCHE3318AQ ASM COJAL23:30
8BLANCHE DUCHATELPASS'O PASS'OJAL23:34
9226Alexandre LAROCHE093318AQ ASM COJAL23:43
10NOE TASTETPASS'O PASS'OJAL25:09
11Tom PARZYCH083319AQ SMOGJAL26:44
12ELISA ROUVEYREPASS'O PASS'OJAL27:51
 
210Clemence PUJOL083308AQ SAGC CESTASJALpm
206Helian MAIGRE084709AQ PSNOJALpm
nc230Leonie DUCRET11PASS'O PASS'OJAL24:15
58Ethan LARMINACH103308AQ SAGC CESTASJALabs
nc231Noe TASTET10PASS'O PASS'OJALabs
213Lucile LARUE068202MP MOLOJALabs