BaBa2016lun. 25/01/2016 21:56
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts   Temps  Pén .      Score 



Circuit A  (39 30 P  30 Pts                              

    1     87 Jean-Michel PARZYCH       81 3319AQ SMOG             H35A     30 1:21:58                30 
    2     35 Clement RAYMONDAUD        91 3319AQ SMOG             H21A     30 1:29:03                30 
    3     10 Xavier TASTET             76 4012AQ B.R.O.S          H40A     30 1:36:37                30 
    4     20 Michael DESQUEYROUX       85 3318AQ ASM CO           H21A     30 1:36:44                30 
    5     61 Clement BATTISTA          98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H18A     30 1:39:29                30 
    6     36 Benoit DARLON             82 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H21A     30 1:43:17                30 
    7      4 Yves DEVILLE              59 3318AQ ASM CO           H55A     30 1:44:55                30 
    8     84 Wilfried SCHNEIDER        81 3319AQ SMOG             H35A     30 1:50:50                30 
    9     22 Cyril HERVE               78 3318AQ ASM CO           H35A     30 1:53:05                30 
   10    103 laurent GUIBERT           62 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H50A     30 1:59:18                30 
   11     89 Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE     74 3319AQ SMOG             H40A     29 1:51:16                29 
   12     82 Patrick AUZEMERY          68 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H45A     27 1:43:01                27 
   13    123 Nicolas DELORD               PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H35A     26 1:25:32                26 
   14     45 ERIC PERROT               74 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.       H40A     26 1:46:32                26 
   15     98 Stephane FORSSANT         62 3318AQ ASM CO           H50A     25 1:47:30                25 
   16     15 Sylvain CHANET            77 3318AQ ASM CO           H35A     25 1:57:48                25 
   17     71 EMMANUEL BAIN             80 8202MP MOLO             H35A     25 1:58:03                25 
   18     74 Stanislas KRAJESKI        97 4010AQ BONO             H20A     24 1:44:24                24 
   19     69 Arnaud ARSUFFI            86 3705CE COTS             H21A     24 2:00:19                24 
   20     85 Anais GIACINTI            86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D21A     23 1:48:35                23 
   21     63 Jean-Francois DUMAIL      68 3319AQ SMOG             H45A     23 1:54:32                23 
   22     43 Emilie COSSOUL            86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D21A     23 1:55:03                23 
   23     81 Matthew SUCHOMEL          76 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H35A     23 1:57:10                23 
   24     59 Eric BOYE                 76 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H40A     22 1:56:20                22 
   25      5 Willy ROUILLARD           79 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H35A     21 1:46:53                21 
   26    127 Nicolas COLOMBELLI        80 3319AQ SMOG             H35A     21 1:48:16                21 
   27     44 James GONZALEZ            60 3319AQ SMOG             H55A     21 1:48:18                21 
   28      1 Eric BOUINOT              67 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H45A     21 1:48:22                21 
   29     88 Olivier BAUCHOT           58 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H55A     21 1:48:51                21 
   30     56 SEBASTIEN AUDET           72 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H40A     21 1:59:28                21 
   31     94 Gilles RENARD             80 3319AQ SMOG             H35A     20 1:50:22                20 
   32      9 jean-francois DOUENCE     71 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H40A     18 1:52:30                18 
   33     70 Audrey TRAISNEL           90 3705CE COTS             D21A     18 1:58:22                18 
   34     91 LIONEL BARATON            68 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H45A     17 1:57:03                17 
   35    108 christian SUISSE          70 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H45A     16 1:49:27                16 
   36    107 Lucile SUISSE             01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D16A     16 1:49:31                16 
   37      2 CHRISTOPHE AUBOIN         67 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H45A     15 1:52:28                15 
   38    119 Emmanuelle BOISSEAU          PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D35A     13 1:51:10                13 
   39     55 Jacques-Olivier BIRGINI   65 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H45A     21 4:22:54 -142            0 




   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts   Temps  Pén .      Score 



Circuit B  (55 30 P  30 Pts                              

    1     17 Michel VINCENT            55 6408AQ COOL             H60B     24 1:22:51                24 
    2    105 Joseph GONCALVES          66 3318AQ ASM CO           H50B     23 1:20:21                23 
    3    101 Julien TALON              98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H18B     23 1:23:04                23 
    4    100 J-Michel TALON            68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H45B     23 1:24:16                23 
    5     16 Marie Christine BRAULT    68 6408AQ COOL             D45B     21 1:26:00                21 
    6     19 M-Therese TERRILLON       60 4012AQ B.R.O.S          D55B     20 1:23:11                20 
    7     53 CHRISTOPHE POULAIN        73 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H40B     20 1:24:04                20 
    8     79 Simon MARTEL              86 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H21B     20 1:26:03                20 
    9     48 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL       48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H65B     20 1:28:16                20 
   10     18 Pierre DAYON              52 4012AQ B.R.O.S          H60B     19 1:20:25                19 
   11    106 Alain COURNUT             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H65B     19 1:21:59                19 
   12     97 PASCAL LARMINACH          69 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H45B     19 1:22:17                19 
   13     93 Elisabeth MAGENDIE        62 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D50B     19 1:24:54                19 
   14     12 Maroussia LAROCHE         71 3318AQ ASM CO           D45B     19 1:24:58                19 
   15     33 Philippe SAVE             81 4010AQ BONO             H35B     19 1:25:57                19 
   16      3 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX    58 3318AQ ASM CO           D55B     18 1:20:38                18 
   17     60 J-Francois BATTISTA       55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H60B     18 1:23:22                18 
   18     83 Jean-Luc BOELLE           54 6408AQ COOL             H60B     18 1:23:34                18 
   19     57 Claude FREDERIQUE         54 2408AQ CAC              H60B     18 1:26:09                18 
   20     54 Mariepierre BAYLET        65 3319AQ SMOG             D50B     18 1:26:15                18 
   21    110 J-Marc BARRE              60 3318AQ ASM CO           H55B     17   55:59                17 
   22     32 Isabelle ANDRE            73 4010AQ BONO             D40B     17 1:19:51                17 
   23     34 Agnes LANGLADE            77 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D35B     17 1:19:52                17 
   24    125 Chloe BORDET                 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D21B     17 1:22:48                17 
   25     30 Camille LAPERGUE          00 3319AQ SMOG             D16B     17 1:23:31                17 
   26     66 Denis BELLARD             67 3319AQ SMOG             H45B     17 1:25:55                17 
   27    104 Patric SOULIE             61 3319AQ SMOG             H55B     17 1:26:47                17 
   28     78 Laurence GIRARD           66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D50B     17 1:27:33                17 
   29     49 Jennifer BUSSEUIL         84 3318AQ ASM CO           D21B     16 1:20:46                16 
   30     62 Anna BERGANDER            72 3319AQ SMOG             D40B     16 1:23:26                16 
   31     37 jean marc BAUCHOT         59 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H55B     15 1:22:30                15 
   32     72 Francois CORNAILLE        71 4010AQ BONO             H45B     14 1:23:01                14 
   33     31 Marie GUIGNARD            58 3319AQ SMOG             D55B     14 1:28:02                14 
   34    111 VALERIE SOULIE            62 3319AQ SMOG             D50B     14 1:28:19                14 
   35    118 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD         63 3319AQ SMOG             D50B     13 1:19:05                13 
   36     77 Anais MIRANDE             93 6408AQ COOL             D21B     13 1:24:37                13 
   37     40 Christian HERVE           56 3318AQ ASM CO           H60B     13 1:28:29                13 
   38    124 Eric LAROCHE                 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H35B     13 1:32:16                13 
   39    131 Elodie VACHE HOTIER       80 3319AQ SMOG             D35B     12 1:24:21                12 
   40     52 Maryclair BALLION         57 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D55B     11 1:28:05                11 
   41     51 ellen DESAGES             70 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D45B     11 1:28:07                11 
   42     65 Anne MAHET                70 3319AQ SMOG             D45B      9 1:23:18                 9 
   43     29 Nicolas BOURDARIAS        75 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H40B      9 1:26:49                 9 
   44     28 Virginie BOURDARIAS       76 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D40B      9 1:26:50                 9 
   45     76 Catherine BOELLE          57 6408AQ COOL             D55B      8 1:23:16                 8 
   46      6 Jean PORTALIER            50 3319AQ SMOG             H65B      5 1:24:23                 5 
   47    113 Nathalie SUISSE           71 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D45B      3 1:06:38                 3 
   48     95 Cecile SAVIN              79 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D35B     18 1:30:43                18 
   49     96 Sophie RICHARD            73 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D40B     18 1:31:35                18 
   50     58 JEAN LUC CROMBET          61 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H50B     16 1:30:04                16 
   51     46 CATHERINE PERROT          73 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.       D40B     12 1:36:43   -6            6 
   52    122 Arnaud REY                   PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H50B      4 1:36:04   -6            0 
   53     86 Stephanie BIBIE           76 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D35B     14 1:46:52  -16            0 
   54    121 Marie Claire DOMONT          PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D35B     15 1:56:17  -26            0 
   55    120 Eric LEPAGNOL                PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H35B      5 2:10:16  -40            0 




   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts   Temps  Pén .      Score 



Circuit C  (27 30 P  30 Pts                              

    1     73 Claire CORNAILLE          03 4010AQ BONO             D14C     12   51:48                12 
    2    114 J-Michel DUBROCA          46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H55C     11   59:16                11 
    3     92 tom MARTINAUD             04 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  H12C      9   42:54                 9 
    4    112 Elisa TASTET              04 4012AQ B.R.O.S          D12C      9   51:32                 9 
    5    102 Baptiste TALON            03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      H14C      9   51:38                 9 
    6     99 Isabelle BAVOILLOT        67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D45C      9   52:32                 9 
    7     11 Monique THIEBAULT         46 3318AQ ASM CO           D70C      9   52:36                 9 
    8     23 Manon HERVE               02 3318AQ ASM CO           D14C      8   51:29                 8 
    9     26 Noe MADRANGES             03 3318AQ ASM CO           H14C      8   55:22                 8 
   10     27 Lou MADRANGES             05 3318AQ ASM CO           D12C      7   55:34                 7 
   11     25 Helene MADRANGES          77 3318AQ ASM CO           D35C      7   55:35                 7 
   12    130 Sofia YACOUB                 3319AQ SMOG             D12C      7   58:54                 7 
   13     64 Astrid DUMAIL             06 3319AQ SMOG             D10C      7   58:56                 7 
   14     38 Isabelle DAVY             72 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D40C      6   59:13                 6 
   15     24 Maxime HERVE              05 3318AQ ASM CO           H12C      5   48:32                 5 
   16      7 Maryse PORTALIER          48 3319AQ SMOG             D65C      4   55:55                 4 
   17     39 valentine BAUCHOT         01 PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D16C      4   59:12                 4 
   18    129 Anton LABEYRIE            05 3319AQ SMOG             H12C      4   59:36                 4 
   19     21 Stephanie VISCIANO        83 3318AQ ASM CO           D21C     14 1:03:38                14 
   20    115 Monique DUBROCA           47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D65C     13 1:03:44                13 
   21    116 Jean-Marie TORRES         61 3319AQ SMOG             H55C      9 1:02:37                 9 
   22     75 Pauline FLORSCH           02 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D14C      8 1:06:06   -6            2 
   23    109 solenn SUISSE             05 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS      D12C      3 1:06:24   -6            0 
   24     14 Alexandre LAROCHE         09 3318AQ ASM CO           H10C      9 1:09:51   -9            0 
   25     13 Bernard LAROCHE           59 3318AQ ASM CO           H55C      9 1:10:23  -10            0 
   26    126 Leonie LAROCHE               PASSO PASS ORIENTATION  D16C      9 1:17:58  -17            0 
   27     41 Marie-Christine HERVE     56 3318AQ ASM CO           D60C      7 1:20:41  -20            0