Chamadelle - OVTTdim. 10/04/2016 20:04
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A - Violet long (20)26,6 km 310 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
13Xavier TASTET764012AQ B.R.O.SH40A1:14:42
218Denis VALENTIN724709AQ PSNOH40A1:17:46
324Jerome MESPLEDE794012AQ B.R.O.SH35A1:19:57
441christophe GES66PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:23:09
55Philippe GIGNAC732301LI CRO2H40A1:31:40
666WILLAM JOFFROYPASS'O PASS'OH45A1:32:21
758Stephane RODRIGUEZ694709AQ PSNOH45A1:34:52
861MICKAEL HUBERT841601PC COFH21A1:35:21
950Emmanuel POCHET73PASS'O PASS'OH40A1:36:31
1029David PHELIPPOT731705PC CMOH40A1:38:21
1139Frederic LAMOR701705PC CMOH45A1:40:05
1210Sebastien LOCHET744012AQ B.R.O.SH40A1:40:15
1342Herve AUBERT711705PC CMOH45A1:42:26
1423Thierry GRABARSKI754709AQ PSNOH40A1:43:22
1567Jerome CLEMENCON674709AQ PSNOH45A1:48:01
1626Xavier BOUYGUES713308AQ SAGC CESTASH45A1:48:15
1737Sebastien SUIRE791705PC CMOH35A1:51:14
 
2Eric KLINGER66PASS'O PASS'OH50Apm
nc70Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE743319AQ SMOGH40A1:29:27
nc32Olivier LEBAS76PASS'O PASS'OH40A2:22:13
 
 
 
B - Violet (22)19,0 km 300 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
154Francois NAULEAU701705PC CMOH45B1:11:17
221Laurent GUIBERT623308AQ SAGC CESTASH50B1:14:16
340Severine LAMOR711705PC CMOD45B1:27:07
431Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308AQ SAGC CESTASH60B1:37:05
530Daniel LUCAS59PASS'O PASS'OH55B1:37:45
625Laetitia BOUYGUES773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35B1:38:20
76J-Marie BOURLAND552407AQ POPH60B1:49:49
811Sabine MARQUES774012AQ B.R.O.SD35B1:51:35
952Daniel ETCHEN693319AQ SMOGH45B1:53:21
1057Jacques-Olivier BIRGINIE65PASS'O PASS'OH45B1:56:17
1113Francois MONESTES624709AQ PSNOH50B2:05:01
1238Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVET003308AQ SAGC CESTASH16B2:07:28
1314Romain MONESTES014709AQ PSNOH16B2:19:12
1455Sophie DUBOIS73PASS'O PASS'OD40B3:13:42
 
60Christian MARCO544012AQ B.R.O.SH60Bpm
43Gilles TREZEGUET633319AQ SMOGH50Bdisq.
68Olivier LE BOURHISPASS'O PASS'OH40BAbandon
69Nathalie LACHAUDPASS'O PASS'OD40BAbandon
16Regis SCHIAVO684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45BAbandon
nc71PIERRE LAUTRETE3319AQ SMOGH40B1:31:23
nc56jean-pierre LAFITTE49PASS'O PASS'OH60B3:11:52
nc51Maryclair BALLION57PASS'O PASS'OD55B3:17:41
 
 
 
C - Orange (14)13,4 km 150 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
19Logan LABARBE034012AQ B.R.O.SH14C1:09:23
28Angel LABARBE024012AQ B.R.O.SH14C1:11:10
347Alain LAVIELLE454012AQ B.R.O.SH70C1:14:03
420Christine MOLENAT663319AQ SMOGD50C1:15:52
545Daniel PERISSINOTTO554709AQ PSNOH60C1:17:05
633Sandie ALARY003308AQ SAGC CESTASD16C1:23:45
71Lionel HIZEMBERT503319AQ SMOGH65C1:25:19
863Lisa BAUCHART004709AQ PSNOD16C1:26:53
936Pierre GILLIARD462407AQ POPH70C1:30:01
1062J-Pierre GERBAUT414012AQ B.R.O.SH75C1:33:50
1115Nathalie MONESTES664709AQ PSNOD50C1:45:02
1217Baptiste SCHIAVO034705AQ N.O.R.D.H14C1:55:11
1327LUCIE BOUYGUES023308AQ SAGC CESTASD14C2:09:13
 
48Clemence NAULEAU051705PC CMOD12CAbandon
 
 
 
D - Bleu (6)6,5 km 49 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
164Raphaël GRABARSKI054709AQ PSNOH12D34:10
259Matteo RODRIGUEZ044709AQ PSNOH12D35:05
328MARIE BOUYGUES043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12D38:17
453Esteban ETCHEN063319AQ SMOGH10D1:22:31
565Astrid DUMAIL063319AQ SMOGD10D1:28:18
 
nc49Perrine NAULEAU08PASS'O PASS'OD10Dabs