Championnat Gironde la Burthe Floirac33lun. 19/09/2016 09:40
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Violet moyen (87)4,5 km 110 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
149RAYMONDAUD Clement913319AQ SMOGH21VM31:36
2119CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric743319AQ SMOGH40VM33:01
358HANAUER Sebastien966806AL COBuhl.FlorivalH20VM33:28
494BATTISTA Clement983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18VM33:48
5102DESQUEYROUX Michael853318AQ ASM COH21VM34:00
654SCHNEIDER Wilfried813319AQ SMOGH35VM36:11
787HERVE Cyril783318AQ ASM COH35VM36:36
880FOUGERE Yannis721601PC COFH40VM38:33
966Conerney Derek69PASS'O PASS'OH45VM38:56
1095DEVILLE Yves593318AQ ASM COH55VM39:06
1136LAUTRETE Pierre773319AQ SMOGH35VM39:35
1224CHANET Sylvain773318AQ ASM COH35VM39:44
1315VINCENT Michel556408AQ COOLH60VM39:54
1499DUCRET Bernard714010AQ BONOH45VM40:19
15168TREZEGUET Nicolas913319AQ SMOGH21VM40:44
16188CARLIER Axel3308AQ SAGC CESTASH18VM40:58
1740LEFUMAT Sandra793319AQ SMOGD35VM41:04
18130LIGNEREUX Axel013502BR CRCOH16VM41:16
1932LARMINACH Pascal693308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM42:00
2056MARTEL Simon863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21VM42:59
2165QUEYROI Laurent733308AQ SAGC CESTASH40VM44:04
229DUMAIL Jean-Francois683319AQ SMOGH45VM44:06
2346BOUYGUES Xavier713308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM44:40
24162POIVERT Jean-Marc652407AQ POPH50VM44:59
25108TRAVAUX Stephane76PASS'O PASS'OH35VM45:00
26MOUEZY ThomasPASS'O PASS'OH21VM45:07
27190CHAMBON Philippe3308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM45:30
28129BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine686408AQ COOLD45VM46:26
2933PETIT Pierrick763308AQ SAGC CESTASH40VM46:36
3045BOUYGUES Laetitia773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VM46:38
3119DANEL Guillaume863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21VM47:32
32POCHET EmmanuelPASS'O PASS'OH40VM47:34
33147PAULY Alexis691705PC CMOH45VM47:49
3463REGNIER Nicolas773308AQ SAGC CESTASH35VM47:50
35105LAPERGUE Camille003319AQ SMOGD16VM47:52
36125SALEFRANQUE Christophe686408AQ COOLH45VM48:27
37104LAPERGUE Fabrice693319AQ SMOGH45VM49:14
3855RAYMONDAUD Lea933319AQ SMOGD21VM49:21
39148PAULY Marianne781705PC CMOD35VM49:53
3967GIACINTI Anais863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VM49:53
4159POUVRASSEAU Ludovic733318AQ ASM COH40VM50:12
4218CAVIGNAC Christophe693308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM50:20
4393BATTISTA J-Francois553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VM51:12
4411BERGANDER Anna723319AQ SMOGD40VM51:15
45149PAULY Lilou011705PC CMOD16VM51:29
45112GONZALEZ James603319AQ SMOGH55VM51:29
4742ANDRE Isabelle734010AQ BONOD40VM52:12
48160DE CARLO ALAIN78PASS'O PASS'OH35VM52:17
4922CALVET Arnaud813308AQ SAGC CESTASH35VM52:57
5031GADEAU Gerard613308AQ SAGC CESTASH55VM53:08
51151TREZEGUET Gilles633319AQ SMOGH50VM53:36
5278DUPUY bruno67PASS'O PASS'OH45VM54:52
5325FOURGASSIE Alain503308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VM55:23
54116GIRARD Philippe593319AQ SMOGH55VM57:44
5523BIZET Christophe743308AQ SAGC CESTASH40VM58:22
5628BOHNERT Jean-charles753308AQ SAGC CESTASH40VM58:32
5720COSSOUL Emilie863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VM59:44
582SCHIAVO Regis684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VM1:00:09
5916GAILLARD J-Marie573318AQ ASM COH55VM1:01:13
6097BELLARD Denis673319AQ SMOGH45VM1:01:14
6134CAMPO Clement013308AQ SAGC CESTASH16VM1:02:30
6262SAVOIRE Raphaëlle813308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VM1:04:05
6330BOHNERT Carole763308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VM1:04:51
6469ALARY Sandie003308AQ SAGC CESTASD16VM1:04:58
65110GANTCH Benjamin843319AQ SMOGH21VM1:05:43
6696GIRARD Laurence663308AQ SAGC CESTASD50VM1:05:56
6774BIBIE Stephanie76PASS'O PASS'OD35VM1:06:31
68163POIVERT Stephanie752407AQ POPD40VM1:13:05
69167HOLLEBECQUE Camille893319AQ SMOGD21VM1:13:35
70103DESQUEYROUX Stephanie833318AQ ASM COD21VM1:14:44
71107GARROS Olivier554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM1:15:29
7257BRISTOT Nathalie743308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VM1:17:12
7373DUBOIS Sophie73PASS'O PASS'OD40VM1:17:58
74106LAPERGUE Florence693319AQ SMOGD45VM1:18:39
7568BALLION Maryclair57PASS'O PASS'OD55VM1:19:18
76179BAHUAULT CARIONE Nicolas003308AQ SAGC CESTASH16VM1:26:12
7790MADRANGES Helene773318AQ ASM COD35VM1:48:49
 
51DESAGES ellen70PASS'O PASS'OD45VMpm
43MILESI Florence773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VMpm
13HERVE Christian563318AQ ASM COH60VMpm
52SERINE Fabienne77PASS'O PASS'OD35VMpm
nc109de Paz Díez Mario98PASS'O PASS'OH18VM46:31
nc175BAXTER Philippe56PASS'O PASS'OH60VM51:10
nc118SUCHOMEL Matthew76PASS'O PASS'OH35VM52:31
nc128MAGENDIE Elisabeth62PASS'O PASS'OD50VM57:46
nc111CROMBET jean luc61PASS'O PASS'OH50VM1:00:14
nc75LIOURE STEPHANE74PASS'O PASS'OH40VM1:01:28
 
 
 
Violet court (23)2,6 km 60 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
172QUEYROI Henri443308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC31:01
2181DUBROCA Jean Michel463308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC33:43
3166THIEBAULT Monique463318AQ ASM COD70VC38:27
43SCHIAVO Christelle714705AQ N.O.R.D.D45VC39:02
582ETCHEN Daniel693319AQ SMOGH45VC39:42
6126GUIGNARD Marie583319AQ SMOGD55VC40:53
717GAILLARD Annie633318AQ ASM COD50VC41:17
826REAU Bruno723319AQ SMOGH40VC42:30
9171LE DU PULIDO Laure4010AQ BONOD40VC50:20
10174PARZYCH Aurelie803319AQ SMOGD35VC53:43
1198MAHET Anne703319AQ SMOGD45VC54:36
12115GAULTIER Colette583319AQ SMOGD55VC55:35
136PORTALIER Maryse483319AQ SMOGD65VC58:57
 
14HERVE Marie-Christine563318AQ ASM COD60VCpm
35PORTALIER Jean503319AQ SMOGH65VCpm
nc117DELORD Nicolas78PASS'O PASS'OH35VC19:13
ncNICOT JacquesPASS'O PASS'OH40VC25:53
nc153NICOT Laure77PASS'O PASS'OD35VC27:47
nc176BAXTER Helene56PASS'O PASS'OD60VC36:29
nc152ESPINASSE Magali79PASS'O PASS'OD35VCpm
nc127Malterre Julien86PASS'O PASS'OH21VC1:05:57
nc71MALTERRE floriane88PASS'O PASS'OD21VC1:06:07
nc159FLOIRAT RATTE DELPHINE71PASS'O PASS'OD45VCpm
 
 
 
Jaune (17)2,3 km 50 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
147BOUYGUES LUCIE023308AQ SAGC CESTASD14J22:28
2170PULIDO Esteban4010AQ BONOH14J22:47
3165POIVERT Axelle022407AQ POPD14J25:12
44SCHIAVO Baptiste034705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J25:37
588HERVE Manon023318AQ ASM COD14J26:51
664FLORSCH Pauline023308AQ SAGC CESTASD14J32:12
791MADRANGES Noe033318AQ ASM COH14J33:14
8138CHAMP Florine023319AQ SMOGD14J34:20
9BERGINE GerardPASS'O PASS'OH60J38:48
10134SUISSE Nathalie713308AQ SAGC CESTASD45J46:24
11100LANGLADE Agnes77PASS'O PASS'OD35J51:03
 
nc182SOULETTE Marc77PASS'O PASS'OH35J36:50
ncPARENT marionPASS'O PASS'OD40J39:25
nc85ETCHEN Celine76PASS'O PASS'OD40Jpm
nc187PIOTROWSKI JeromPASS'O PASS'OH60J52:02
nc180LAGARDE Franck63PASS'O PASS'OH50J56:15
nc186BONNEMAISON Andre40PASS'O PASS'OH75J1:00:39
 
 
 
Bleu (28)2,1 km 20 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1164POIVERT Eliott042407AQ POPH12B13:20
261SERRES Ocean043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B14:13
327BOHNERT Baptiste053308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B14:51
421MARTINAUD Tom043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B15:16
479DEMOURGUES Nathanaël043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B15:16
638LACABERATS Maïlys043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12B15:32
7150PAULY Titouan041705PC CMOH12B15:39
848BOUYGUES MARIE043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12B15:58
970MONNIER Louise043318AQ ASM COD12B16:42
1039POULAIN Armel053319AQ SMOGH12B17:29
1144MILESI enzo053308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B20:23
12172PARZYCH Lestan053319AQ SMOGH12B24:43
13140CHAMP Eloane043319AQ SMOGD12B25:29
14123CHASLOT-DENIZE EWEN04PASS'O PASS'OH12B27:05
1592MADRANGES Lou053318AQ ASM COD12B27:35
1689HERVE Maxime053318AQ ASM COH12B27:45
17133SUISSE solenn053308AQ SAGC CESTASD12B29:04
1876ROLLINS Claire633319AQ SMOGD50B39:06
 
77YACOUB-ROLLINS Sofia043319AQ SMOGD12Bpm
ncPOCHET EvePASS'O PASS'OD10B22:39
nc141NICOT Paul05PASS'O PASS'OH12B25:04
ncROUHAULD ChristinePASS'O PASS'OD40b25:31
nc183LAPUYADE Famielu76PASS'O PASS'OD40b25:33
nc135DELORD Sam04PASS'O PASS'OH12B26:03
nc154VERRIEZ naomi05PASS'O PASS'OD12B26:15
nc185DUBOIS Melisse98PASS'O PASS'OD18B32:09
nc146BARAT Ilona05PASS'O PASS'OD12B34:01
nc184DUBOIS Mathilde77PASS'O PASS'OD35B34:20
 
 
 
Vert (18)1,7 km 20 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
110DUMAIL Astrid063319AQ SMOGD10Ve13:51
2131BARRIERE Arthur063319AQ SMOGH10Ve14:06
3VILLEMAIN Raphael3318AQ ASM COH10Ve14:14
429BOHNERT Guillaume073308AQ SAGC CESTASH10Ve14:31
5169PULIDO Salvador4010AQ BONOH10Ve14:43
681ETCHEN Esteban063319AQ SMOGH10Ve14:56
7132BARRIERE Emma083319AQ SMOGD10Ve20:14
850rannou serine emile07PASS'O PASS'OH10Ve24:21
95SCHIAVO Camille064705AQ N.O.R.D.H10Ve25:38
10143BACARISSE Raphael05PASS'O PASS'OH12Ve25:50
11173PARZYCH Matheis073319AQ SMOGH10Ve26:09
 
nc156VERRIEZ Romane08PASS'O PASS'OD10Ve24:56
ncLABORDE LouisaPASS'O PASS'OD10Ve26:23
ncLABORDE DianaPASS'O PASS'OD10Ve27:17
ncLABORDE PatrickPASS'O PASS'OD10Ve28:21
nc144BARAT Lison08PASS'O PASS'OD10Ve33:45
nc136DELORD Nino07PASS'O PASS'OH10Ve40:44
nc142NICOT Juliette07PASS'O PASS'OD10Ve41:27
 
 
 
Jalone (15)1,5 km 0 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
137LAUTRETE Gaspard08PASS'O PASS'OIJal13:37
253rannou serine violette10PASS'O PASS'OIJal20:23
3139CHAMP Guilhem093319AQ SMOGIJal23:50
 
189CHANET XPASS'O PASS'OIJalpm
41LEFUMAT Gabriel113319AQ SMOGIJalAbandon
nc137DELORD Ruben10PASS'O PASS'OIJal11:57
ncLAPUYADE EvaPASS'O PASS'OIJalpm
ncCHANET RaphaellePASS'O PASS'OIJal14:09
nc101DUCRET Leonie11PASS'O PASS'OIJal15:44
nc124CHASLOT-DENIZE MARGAUX09PASS'O PASS'OIJal17:26
nc114POULAIN CHARLINE11PASS'O PASS'OIJal18:58
nc178ETCHEN Chloe10PASS'O PASS'OIJal21:12
nc83ETCHEN Mathieu10PASS'O PASS'OIJal21:23
nc157VERRIEZ Achille13PASS'O PASS'OIJal22:04
ncGANTCH TahiryPASS'O PASS'OIJal29:47