Hourtinmar. 06/12/2016 17:00
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
JALONNE (20)2,4 km 40 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
176TASTET Noe104012AQ B.R.O.SIJal22:53
2PARZYCH Matheis003319AQ SMOGIJal24:21
3LEFUMAT gabriel103319AQ SMOGIJal25:24
490ETCHEN Mathieu103319AQ SMOGIJal26:31
5123CHAMP Guilhem093319AQ SMOGIJal29:06
6244PARZYCH Leo113319AQ SMOGIJal30:20
7289HUBERT Louis10PASS'O PASS'OIJal33:32
8POULAIN Charline11PASS'O PASS'OIJal35:29
9243PARZYCH Tom083319AQ SMOGIJal36:00
10148FILLON Loan084708AQ V.A.S.C.O.IJal36:25
11290BLANC Jules12PASS'O PASS'OIJal54:57
12291POITEVIN Titouan12PASS'O PASS'OIJal55:05
 
nc267JUGIE Gabriel09PASS'O PASS'OIJal15:13
nc168AUBIN-BOYER Camille07PASS'O PASS'OIJal25:28
nc268Jugie Marine06PASS'O PASS'OIJal25:30
nc250THIOT Zoe12PASS'O PASS'OIJal26:43
nc169AUBIN-BOYER Cloe10PASS'O PASS'OIJal32:31
nc149BETBEDER Louise77PASS'O PASS'OIJal1:07:36
nc47GALINAT ROMAN08PASS'O PASS'OIJalabs
217VINCENT Quentin104708AQ V.A.S.C.O.IJalabs
 
 
 
V (25)2,5 km 15 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1147FILLON Helian064708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H10V16:58
217BARRIERE Arthur063319AQ SMOGH10V17:03
388ETCHEN Esteban063319AQ SMOGH10V17:31
429DUMAIL Astrid063319AQ SMOGD10V17:32
542CHAGNON Romain072407AQ POPH10V20:37
639AUZELOUX Evan072407AQ POPH10V21:58
722ROQUIER Lilie081705PC CMOD10V22:11
8276BOHNERT Guillaume073308AQ SAGC CESTASH10V23:58
919BARRIERE Emma083319AQ SMOGD10V24:29
10274MOLINA Bastien064012AQ B.R.O.SH10V26:56
1156ENCARNACAO Charlotte062407AQ POPD10V28:06
12214GUERAUD Marine051705PC CMOD12V28:19
13PARZYCH Lestan053319AQ SMOGH10V28:29
14286LEBORGNE Titouan08PASS'O PASS'OH10V28:32
15285LEBORGNE Lola06PASS'O PASS'OD10V32:53
16NADAL Maxence083308AQ SAGC CESTASH10V34:35
17155SCHIAVO Camille064705AQ N.O.R.D.H10V37:20
18ZANATTA Zélie081705PC CMOD10V37:55
19190PONTHONNE Nina063318AQ ASM COD10V38:38
20186BALLION Faustine063318AQ ASM COD10V44:31
21228HERBILLON Anaee063318AQ ASM COD10V48:35
22128LABORDE Luisa024010AQ BONOD14V59:32
 
203VENTRE Milan063308AQ SAGC CESTASH10VAbandon
nc176LAUTRETE Gaspard08PASS'O PASS'OH10V26:27
nc175LAUTRETE Romane06PASS'O PASS'OD10V30:55
 
 
 
B (17)3,2 km 35 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1273MOLINA Lukas044012AQ B.R.O.SH12B25:37
2107POIVERT Eliott042407AQ POPH12B25:42
366FRECCHIAMI Remi044708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H12B26:23
438AUZELOUX Salome042407AQ POPD12B26:55
549POULAIN Armel053319AQ SMOGH12B27:08
662BOUYGUES MARIE043308AQ SAGC CESTASD12B27:33
724ZANATTA Mahaut061705PC CMOD10B28:12
853SERRES Ocean043308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B31:24
9198MONNIER Louise043318AQ ASM COD12B31:52
1075TASTET Elisa044012AQ B.R.O.SD12B34:20
11132ALBIN Emma051905LI BriveCorrèzeCOD12B43:42
12275BOHNERT Baptiste053308AQ SAGC CESTASH12B51:50
13124CHAMP Eloane043319AQ SMOGD12B53:29
14257KOSNAR Max073318AQ ASM COH10B1:02:06
15258VILLEMAIN Raphael073318AQ ASM COH10B1:03:51
 
113COUILLAUD-ARDOUIN Anne63PASS'O PASS'OD50Bpm
127LABORDE Diana004010AQ BONOD16Bpm
 
 
 
J (30)4,5 km 30 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
198LABARBE Logan034012AQ B.R.O.SH14J34:05
2101GUERIN Eliott023319AQ SMOGH14J38:40
3173PEYCLIT Jules031905LI BriveCorrèzeCOH14J39:24
461BOUYGUES LUCIE023308AQ SAGC CESTASD14J39:46
5188LIGNEREUX Axel013502BR CRCOH16J40:33
6122CHAMP Florine023319AQ SMOGD14J42:24
7254TALON Baptiste033308AQ SAGC CESTASH14J42:40
8108POIVERT Axelle022407AQ POPD14J44:23
9154SCHIAVO Baptiste034705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J51:37
10129PEILLET Arthur022407AQ POPH14J1:01:31
11142TARIN Elie022407AQ POPH14J1:02:39
1255ENCARNACAO Arthur042407AQ POPH12J1:02:57
13278RIVIERE Dimitri024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14J1:04:47
1458PELEGRIN Lisa022407AQ POPD14J1:05:32
1537AUZELOUX Theo022407AQ POPH14J1:13:05
16126LABORDE Genevieve744010AQ BONOD40J1:14:13
17121CHAMP Karine723319AQ SMOGD40J1:18:43
18178BOUTINET JULES011601PC COFH16J1:20:18
19172PEYCLIT Christine651905LI BriveCorrèzeCOD50J1:24:42
20288RIFFAUD jeome00PASS'O PASS'OH35J1:25:43
21292PHAM Elisabeth98PASS'O PASS'OD21J1:25:45
22125LABORDE Patrick564010AQ BONOH60J1:39:17
2315CREMOUX Veronique54PASS'O PASS'OD60J1:45:44
24229HERBILLON Elouan033318AQ ASM COH14J1:49:33
 
185BALLION Thimothee033318AQ ASM COH14JAbandon
nc43LINAGE Elisabeth61PASS'O PASS'OD55IM2:03:53
nc44LOUIS-ALEXANDRE Jose64PASS'O PASS'OH50IM2:04:38
nc139RICHE arthur03PASS'O PASS'OH14Jabs
223BILHERAN Loïs034704AQ AsCOPAH14Jabs
nc246MAGAT Melanie77PASS'O PASS'OD35Jabs
 
 
 
O (18)6,0 km 80 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
197LABARBE Angel024012AQ B.R.O.SH14O45:27
2202PERIN Remi024705AQ N.O.R.D.H14O1:00:25
3213GUERAUD Florian001705PC CMOH16O1:04:57
486MARIEZ KEVIN021601PC COFH14O1:06:10
563FRECCHIAMI Theo004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16O1:07:03
6261LAPERGUE Camille003319AQ SMOGD16O1:07:22
7180PERRAULT PASCALE671601PC COFD45O1:20:02
8277RIVIERE Amelie004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16O1:23:10
9114GANTCH Benjamin843319AQ SMOGH21O1:25:12
10181POIRAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE651601PC COFH50O1:25:19
11199MONNIER Annie683318AQ ASM COD45O2:08:30
 
177BOUTINET DIDIER651601PC COFH50Opm
284CASTILLO Sylvie80PASS'O PASS'OD40Opm
nc118DEBORDE lily96PASS'O PASS'OD20Oabs
nc237LETHIER Matheo01PASS'O PASS'OH16O2:00:12
nc236LETHIER Marie74PASS'O PASS'OD40O2:02:24
nc219BIHEL THOMAS90PASS'O PASS'OH21Oabs
72LAMOR Louis001705PC CMOH16Oabs
 
 
 
VC (24)4,0 km 60 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1REAU Bruno723319AQ SMOGH40VC45:19
2163LAVIELLE Alain454012AQ B.R.O.SH70VC55:43
387ETCHEN Daniel693319AQ SMOGH45VC58:05
4231QUEYROI Henri443308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC58:45
527BROUILLET Frederique661705PC CMOD50VC59:42
6183DUBROCA J-Michel463308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VC1:01:34
713JAULIN Lydie661705PC CMOD50VC1:01:55
8164LOZE Claire722407AQ POPD40VC1:02:21
993BARRIN Emilie868607PC Poitiers COD21VC1:04:01
10189DUHAYON Peggy743318AQ ASM COD40VC1:08:18
1180THEVENON Catherine511705PC CMOD65VC1:15:11
12196PERROGON Dominique641705PC CMOD50VC1:15:58
1335GARROS Jocelyne496408AQ COOLD65VC1:20:57
1478HERVE Marie-Christine563318AQ ASM COD60VC1:27:52
1557ENCARNACAO Sabine762407AQ POPD40VC1:31:22
1677HERVE Christian563318AQ ASM COH60VC1:32:40
1734GARROS Francis466408AQ COOLH70VC1:34:04
18PARZYCH Aurélie803319AQ SMOGD35VC1:39:52
19232QUEYROI Yvette623308AQ SAGC CESTASD50VC2:50:48
20191BERNADET Michel313319AQ SMOGH80VC3:24:38
 
234LARMINACH Andre423308AQ SAGC CESTASH70VCpm
nc167BOYER Christelle76PASS'O PASS'OD40VC1:07:21
242PARZYCH Nellie803319AQ SMOGD35VCabs
256PEREIRA J-Claude494010AQ BONOH65VCabs
 
 
 
VM (53)5,5 km 60 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1252TALON J-Michel683308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VM40:26
2269GONCALVES Joseph663318AQ ASM COH50VM42:54
3205BARRE J-Marc603318AQ ASM COH55VM48:44
479BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VM49:37
5212GUERAUD Thierry671705PC CMOH45VM50:06
610CHARRIER Daniel54PASS'O PASS'OH60VM51:08
7208GUERY Anaïs004705AQ N.O.R.D.D16VM54:20
8145KORUS J-Luc541705PC CMOH60VM54:53
99RAVERAUD Bernard591705PC CMOH55VM57:14
106BENNINGER Lorenz74OLC SKOG FribourgH40VM58:03
11160ROIRAND Line594010AQ BONOD55VM59:25
12220BILHERAN Pierre594704AQ AsCOPAH55VM1:00:33
13117GILLIARD Amelie962407AQ POPD20VM1:00:50
1471LAMOR Severine711705PC CMOD45VM1:00:52
15210JORDAN Frederic684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VM1:00:55
1650LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318AQ ASM COD55VM1:02:34
17182DUBROCA Monique473308AQ SAGC CESTASD65VM1:02:45
1812RAYMONDAUD Sylvie633319AQ SMOGD50VM1:03:43
1991BOELLE Jean-Luc546408AQ COOLH60VM1:03:55
20133GUINOT Joelle651905LI BriveCorrèzeCOD50VM1:05:33
21221BILHERAN Brigitte654704AQ AsCOPAD50VM1:05:53
22134LAPEYRE Frederique621905LI BriveCorrèzeCOD50VM1:06:34
237BAECHLER Olivier68OLC SKOG FribourgH45VM1:07:09
24225TREBUCQ Laurene923318AQ ASM COD21VM1:09:34
2592BOELLE Catherine576408AQ COOLD55VM1:11:45
2628GRANSART Renaud612604RA CROCOH55VM1:12:37
2784CLOUZEAU VALERIE661601PC COFD50VM1:14:03
28103BENDERITTER Sylvie633319AQ SMOGD50VM1:14:20
2989ETCHEN Celine763319AQ SMOGD40VM1:15:18
30106POIVERT Stephanie752407AQ POPD40VM1:15:51
3118BARRIERE Marie753319AQ SMOGD40VM1:17:37
32247GIRARD Laurence663308AQ SAGC CESTASD50VM1:20:18
33137MASSIAS Sophie791905LI BriveCorrèzeCOD35VM1:21:15
34146FILLON Pascal654708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H50VM1:24:05
35112ARDOUIN Pascal64PASS'O PASS'OH50VM1:24:18
3640GAILLARD Annie633318AQ ASM COD50VM1:24:58
3765FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes684708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45VM1:28:08
3874TAUZIN Laurence708607PC Poitiers COD45VM1:33:33
39216MARTY Christel714708AQ V.A.S.C.O.D45VM1:33:48
40153SCHIAVO Christelle714705AQ N.O.R.D.D45VM1:35:49
41141ROSSARD Stephanie692407AQ POPD45VM1:39:57
42262LAPERGUE Florence693319AQ SMOGD45VM1:40:46
43209BRISTOT Nathalie743308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VM1:41:38
44224GARROS Olivier554704AQ AsCOPAH60VM1:44:14
45110DUPUY bruno67PASS'O PASS'OH45VM1:59:28
46109DUPUY davy93PASS'O PASS'OH21VM2:08:13
47170COURNUT Alain473308AQ SAGC CESTASH65VM2:11:26
 
194CAZALA Dominique573308AQ SAGC CESTASD55VMAbandon
nc156BALLION Maryclair57PASS'O PASS'OD55VM1:19:43
nc259DESAGES ellen70PASS'O PASS'OD45VM1:21:21
nc157DUBOIS Sophie73PASS'O PASS'OD40VMpm
144MADRANGES Helene773318AQ ASM COD35VMabs
227GUIGNARD Marie583319AQ SMOGD55VMabs
 
 
 
VL (52)7,0 km 110 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
145DEVILLE Yves593318AQ ASM COH55VL48:45
2135LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905LI BriveCorrèzeCOH50VL49:45
3115GUIBERT Laurent623308AQ SAGC CESTASH50VL51:13
4105POIVERT Jean-Marc652407AQ POPH50VL52:06
520VINCENT Michel556408AQ COOLH60VL52:21
664FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H45VL52:36
7226PARIZOTTO Claude604705AQ N.O.R.D.H55VL52:48
826BROUILLET Fabrice651705PC CMOH50VL54:59
931LEFUMAT Sandra793319AQ SMOGD35VL56:13
10215DAUPHIN Hugo004708AQ V.A.S.C.O.H16VL56:16
11201PERIN Mathieu014705AQ N.O.R.D.H16VL56:30
12238CAVIGNAC Christophe693308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VL57:33
13174MARTIN J-Charles611705PC CMOH55VL58:16
14165GADEAU Gerard613308AQ SAGC CESTASH55VL58:28
15161RICHARDAUD Bruno631705PC CMOH50VL58:56
16119DAYON Pierre524012AQ B.R.O.SH60VL59:28
1711RAYMONDAUD Jacques613319AQ SMOGH55VL59:31
18100GUERIN Stephane713319AQ SMOGH45VL1:00:35
19111GEYER Thierry672407AQ POPH45VL1:01:24
20265PAULY Lilou011705PC CMOD16VL1:02:09
21253TALON Julien983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18VL1:02:18
2296Conway Phil63PASS'O PASS'OH50VL1:02:30
235HEDIGER Rolf59OLC SKOG FribourgH55VL1:02:49
24195PERROGON Frederic641705PC CMOH50VL1:02:53
25187BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine686408AQ COOLD45VL1:03:34
2659BOUYGUES Laetitia773308AQ SAGC CESTASD35VL1:03:48
27192BATTISTA J-Francois553308AQ SAGC CESTASH60VL1:04:30
2851FORSSANT Stephane623318AQ ASM COH50VL1:04:59
2960BOUYGUES Xavier713308AQ SAGC CESTASH45VL1:05:36
30104BENDERITTER Marc633319AQ SMOGH50VL1:07:35
3199MARQUES Sabine774012AQ B.R.O.SD35VL1:08:25
3246GALINAT Eric672407AQ POPH45VL1:10:15
33248ANDRE Isabelle734010AQ BONOD40VL1:12:10
34260LAPERGUE Fabrice693319AQ SMOGH45VL1:13:24
35184ROCHE Bertrand701705PC CMOH45VL1:15:17
36120TERRILLON M-Therese604012AQ B.R.O.SD55VL1:17:44
37140ROSSARD Christophe702407AQ POPH45VL1:17:46
38116BAZIN Gervais628607PC Poitiers COH50VL1:18:05
39230HERBILLON Loic733318AQ ASM COH40VL1:19:01
4048GAILLARD J-Marie573318AQ ASM COH55VL1:19:29
4121COMPAGNON MARIE811705PC CMOD35VL1:25:28
42218MIRANDE Anais936408AQ COOLD21VL1:26:37
43158COSSOUL Emilie863308AQ SAGC CESTASD21VL1:28:29
44152SCHIAVO Regis684705AQ N.O.R.D.H45VL1:28:39
4552SERRES Laurence753308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VL1:32:50
 
nc245BARAT FLORENT78PASS'O PASS'OH35L1:00:55
nc166BIRGINIE Jacques-Olivier65PASS'O PASS'OH50VL1:01:12
nc239BOUCHEZ benoit75PASS'O PASS'OH40VL1:45:48
67WOTQUENNE Line895116CA ASO SilleryD21VLabs
nc138RICHE jean-pascal70PASS'O PASS'OH45VLabs
222BILHERAN Guilhem984704AQ AsCOPAH18VLabs
95CLERET Carole763308AQ SAGC CESTASD40VLabs
 
 
 
VXL (51)8,7 km 260 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
114TASTET Xavier764012AQ B.R.O.SH40VXL58:37
2193BATTISTA Clement983308AQ SAGC CESTASH18VXL1:00:01
3241PARZYCH Jean-Michel813319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:01:13
482CLOUZEAU Gilles661601PC COFH50VXL1:01:33
532LEFUMAT Thomas783319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:02:48
623ZANATTA Clotaire781705PC CMOH35VXL1:09:11
716BARRIERE Matthieu793319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:09:43
8264PAULY Alexis691705PC CMOH45VXL1:09:53
93SCHRAGO Gregoire66OLC SKOG FribourgH50VXL1:10:31
10211CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric743319AQ SMOGH40VXL1:11:00
11143HERVE Cyril783318AQ ASM COH35VXL1:11:06
1230LAUTRETE Pierre773319AQ SMOGH35VXL1:11:38
134PREISIG Stefan73OLC SKOG FribourgH40VXL1:13:51
14130COEVOET Samuel764010AQ BONOH40VXL1:14:06
15249BARBE David774705AQ N.O.R.D.H35VXL1:14:10
1670LAMOR Frederic701705PC CMOH45VXL1:14:13
1741CHAGNON Stephane752407AQ POPH40VXL1:15:34
18255HUBERT Mickael841601PC COFH21VXL1:16:13
19171PEYCLIT Jacques631905LI BriveCorrèzeCOH50VXL1:16:57
20131ALBIN Cedric781905LI BriveCorrèzeCOH35VXL1:17:16
21272MOLINA Jean-Pierre704012AQ B.R.O.SH45VXL1:17:40
2283CLOUZEAU DAMIEN951601PC COFH21VXL1:18:08
23136LEDUC Paul001905LI BriveCorrèzeCOH16VXL1:18:28
242GROTE Andreas64OLC SKOG FribourgH50VXL1:18:29
2581LOCHET Sebastien744012AQ B.R.O.SH40VXL1:20:56
2685FOUGERE Yannis721601PC COFH40VXL1:21:09
2773BERTHELOT Stephane688607PC Poitiers COH40VXL1:22:22
28159DANEL Guillaume863308AQ SAGC CESTASH21VXL1:23:40
2954ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe732407AQ POPH40VXL1:24:18
30263GATINEAU David671705PC CMOH45VXL1:25:03
31197CHANET Sylvain773318AQ ASM COH35VXL1:25:44
32266JUGIE Edouard782407AQ POPH35VXL1:27:09
33200VILLATTE Didier682407AQ POPH45VXL1:30:53
34270GUILLERON Willyam78PASS'O PASS'OH35VXL1:31:07
3568POUVRASSEAU Ludovic733318AQ ASM COH40VXL1:37:03
36162REGNIER Nicolas773308AQ SAGC CESTASH35VXL1:41:47
3794JIMBLET Nicolas778607PC Poitiers COH35VXL1:42:14
38287BOULAY Loic00PASS'O PASS'OH21VXL1:44:24
39179COURTEL Didier631601PC COFH50VXL1:47:58
40BONICHON Nicolas00PASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:53:17
4169BEURY JEROME73PASS'O PASS'OH40VXL2:35:25
 
36AUZELOUX Bruno732407AQ POPH40VXLpm
nc240JOFFROY William70PASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:22:30
nc279GIRARD FABRICE73PASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:39:10
nc280BARBAULT eric73PASS'O PASS'OH40VXL1:55:10
nc235LETHIER JB71PASS'O PASS'OH45VXLpm
nc206PEYRICHOU nicolas99PASS'O PASS'OH18VXLAbandon
nc282Sebastien MONTANT70PASS'O PASS'OH45VXLpm
nc271ESNARD Orel78PASS'O PASS'OH35VXLpm
nc102ROUILLARD Willy79PASS'O PASS'OH35VXLabs
8ROBIN David791705PC CMOH35VXLabs