BaBa2017mer. 25/01/2017 23:19
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts Temps  Pén ppl.   Score 



Circuit A  (38 31 P  31 Pts                              

    1      3 Michael DESQUEYROUX       85 3318NA ASM CO           H21A     30 01:40:58                30 
    2     83 Cedric CHASLOT-DENIZE     74 3319NA SMOG             H40A     30 01:54:18                30 
    3     77 Matthieu BARRIERE         79 3319NA SMOG             H35A     30 01:54:31                30 
    4     10 Cyril HERVE               78 3318NA ASM CO           H35A     30 02:00:04                30 
    5     61 JB LETHIER                71 NL NL                   H45A     29 01:57:18                29 
    6     25 Eric BOYE                 76 NL NL                   H40A     25 02:03:16                25 
    7     16 Sebastien LOCHET          74 4012NA B.R.O.S          H40A     24 01:45:47                24 
    8     82 Laurent GUIBERT           62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H55A     24 01:57:05                24 
    9     37 CHRISTOPHE POULAIN        73 NL NL                   H40A     23 02:01:45                23 
   10    105 Gerard GADEAU             61 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H55A     22 01:58:43                22 
   11     46 LAURENT CHAUMONT          77 NL NL                   H35A     21 01:49:54                21 
   12     41 Ambre GAILLARD            89 3318NA ASM CO           D21A     21 01:50:22                21 
   12     42 Yohan DE PRA              84 NL NL                   H21A     21 01:50:22                21 
   14    106 LAURENT LEMAITRE          69 NL NL                   H45A     21 02:00:14                21 
   15      8 Benjamin GANTCH           84 3319NA SMOG             H21A     20 01:58:31                20 
   16     60 Philippe GIRARD           59 3319NA SMOG             H55A     20 01:58:35                20 
   17     70 Alexandre PULIDO          66 4010NA BONO             H50A     20 02:00:35                20 
   18      2 Fulgencio MARTIN          58 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H55A     20 02:01:02                20 
   19     64 philippe AMELOT           72 NL NL                   H40A     19 01:53:07                19 
   20    101 stephane PEYRICHOU        73 NL NL                   H40A     19 02:00:56                19 
   21     91 Remi HOTIER               80 NL NL                   H35A     16 02:00:43                16 
   22     24 THOMAS BIHEL              90 NL NL                   H21A     16 02:02:28                16 
   23     43 Anais MIRANDE             93 6408NA COOL             D21A     14 01:46:14                14 
   24     48 Alain ORANO               60 NL NL                   H50A     14 02:02:10                14 
   25     30 Pascal ARDOUIN            64 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H50A     14 02:02:25                14 
   26     95 christian SUISSE          70 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H45A     13 02:05:28   -1           12 
   27    112 Bertrand SPADOT           60 NL NL                   H55A     19 02:11:57   -7           12 
   28     94 Lucile SUISSE             01 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D16A     13 02:06:39   -2           11 
   29     53 Emilie PACCOT             88 3318NA ASM CO           D21A     13 02:07:44   -3           10 
   30     47 Laurene TREBUCQ           92 3318NA ASM CO           D21A     13 02:07:46   -3           10 
   31    110 Boris JANSON              79 NL NL                   H35A     11 02:14:26  -10            1 
   32    108 William GUILLERON            NL NL                   H35A     10 02:14:28  -10            0 
   33    109 Vanessa BREVET            75 NL NL                   D40A     10 02:14:32  -10            0 
   34    111 Christelle ANSON          82 NL NL                   D35A     10 02:14:34  -10            0 
   35    102 maxime PEYRICHOU          01 NL NL                   H16A     18 02:31:24 -180            0 
   36    103 Herve QUELARD             72 NL NL                   H45A     18 02:31:27 -180            0 

         116 JM PARZYCH                   3319NA SMOG             H35A     31 01:48:17             NC. 
         117 Fabrice LAPERGUE             3319NA SMOG             H45A     12 01:58:47             NC. 



Circuit B  (41 31 P  31 Pts                              

    1     62 Joseph GONCALVES          66 3318NA ASM CO           H50B     24 01:33:53                24 
    2     86 Anais GIACINTI            86 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D21B     21 01:27:05                21 
    3     23 Michel VINCENT            55 6408NA COOL             H60B     20 01:26:37                20 
    4     14 Angel LABARBE             02 4012NA B.R.O.S          H16B     19 01:19:15                19 
    5     72 Marie Christine BRAULT    68 6408NA COOL             D45B     19 01:29:10                19 
    6     29 JAMES GONZALEZ            60 NL NL                   H55B     19 01:29:49                19 
    7     56 Patric SOULIÉ             61 3318NA ASM CO           H55B     18 01:33:10                18 
    8     88 Jean-Luc BOELLE           54 6408NA COOL             H60B     17 01:28:51                17 
    9     65 Pierre-Emmanuel AMELOT    01 NL NL                   H16B     18 01:36:47   -2           16 
   10      5 Anne-Francoise LE ROUX    58 3318NA ASM CO           D55B     15 01:28:07                15 
   11     50 Andre LORTOLARY           55 4704NA AsCOPA           H60B     16 01:35:04   -1           15 
   12    104 ELISABETH DUCOS           57 NL NL                   D60B     16 01:35:13   -1           15 
   13      1 Sylvie MARTIN             64 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D50B     14 01:27:31                14 
   14     90 Laurence SERRES           75 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D40B     14 01:27:36                14 
   15     57 Denis BELLARD             67 3318NA ASM CO           H50B     17 01:37:37   -3           14 
   16     26 Isabelle ANDRE            73 4010NA BONO             D40B     13 01:27:47                13 
   17     84 Florine CHAMP             02 3319NA SMOG             D16B     12 01:25:16                12 
   18    115 Catherine BOELLE             6408NA COOL             D60B     12 01:28:58                12 
   19     31 Mariepierre BAYLET        65 NL NL                   D50B     15 01:37:03   -3           12 
   20     34 Annie GAILLARD            63 3318NA ASM CO           D50B     11 01:21:33                11 
   21      6 Loic HERBILLON            73 3318NA ASM CO           H40B     11 01:23:23                11 
   22     17 Sabine MARQUES            77 4012NA B.R.O.S          D40B     11 01:30:05                11 
   23     55 Annie MONNIER             68 3318NA ASM CO           D45B     14 01:38:01   -4           10 
   24    113 M.Christine HERVE            3318NA ASM CO           D60B      9 01:18:16                 9 
   25     49 Olivier GARROS            55 4704NA AsCOPA           H60B      9 01:21:33                 9 
   26     35 Sophie RICHARD            73 NL NL                   D40B      9 01:28:13                 9 
   27     19 Christian HERVE           56 3318NA ASM CO           H60B     11 01:36:31   -2            9 
   28     81 Valerie SOULIÉ            62 3318NA ASM CO           D55B      8 01:25:33                 8 
   29     18 Jean PORTALIER            50 3318NA ASM CO           H65B      8 01:25:35                 8 
   30    114 Maryse PORTALIER             3318NA ASM CO           D60B      8 01:25:43                 8 
   31     28 Lionel HIZEMBERT          50 3319NA SMOG             H65B      8 01:27:43                 8 
   32     11 Manon HERVE               02 3318NA ASM CO           D16B     10 01:36:22   -2            8 
   33     79 Marie BARRIERE            75 3319NA SMOG             D40B      7 01:34:01                 7 
   34     51 J-Michel DUBROCA          46 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H70B     11 01:40:28   -6            5 
   35     45 Franck LAGARDE            63 3319NA SMOG             H50B      5 01:36:48   -2            3 
   36     58 Anne MAHET                70 3318NA ASM CO           D45B      8 01:52:06  -90            0 
   37     44 Alain FOURGASSIE          50 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H65B     18 01:53:40 -100            0 
   38     73 Claire HAPPIETTE          81 NL NL                   D35B      9 01:55:22 -120            0 
   39     67 Celine ETCHEN             76 3319NA SMOG             D40B      9 01:55:49 -120            0 
   40    100 Laurence GIRARD           66 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D50B     17 02:01:34 -180            0 

           9 Yves DEVILLE              59 3318NA ASM CO           H55B     20                 Abandon 



Circuit C  (22 31 P  31 Pts                              

    1     15 Logan LABARBE             03 4012NA B.R.O.S          H14C     12 00:56:41                12 
    2      4 Stephanie DESQUEYROUX     83 3318NA ASM CO           D21C     10 00:54:27                10 
    3    107 Monique DUBROCA           47 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D70C     10 00:56:59                10 
    4     69 Esteban PULIDO            03 4010NA BONO             H14C      7 00:53:52        +1       8 
    5     13 Noe MADRANGES             03 3318NA ASM CO           H14C      8 00:53:58                 8 
    6     71 Salvador PULIDO           06 4010NA BONO             H12C      8 00:54:02                 8 
    7     85 Helene MADRANGES          77 3318NA ASM CO           D40C      7 00:56:30        +1       8 
    8     87 Monique THIEBAULT         46 3318NA ASM CO           D70C      8 00:59:27                 8 
    9     78 Arthur BARRIERE           06 3319NA SMOG             H12C      8 01:03:40                 8 
   10     12 Maxime HERVE              05 3318NA ASM CO           H12C      7 00:54:10                 7 
   11     54 Louise MONNIER            04 3318NA ASM CO           D14C      7 00:55:48                 7 
   12     98 Titouan LE BORGNE         10 NL NL                   H10C      7 01:03:27                 7 
   13     93 Gaspard LAUTRETE          08 3319NA SMOG             H10C      7 01:03:29                 7 
   14     66 Esteban ETCHEN            06 3319NA SMOG             H12C      6 00:53:21                 6 
   15     52 Astrid DUMAIL             06 3319NA SMOG             D12C      6 00:53:22                 6 
   16     96 solenn SUISSE             05 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D12C      6 00:56:23                 6 
   17     97 Nathalie SUISSE           71 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D45C      6 00:56:37                 6 
   18     99 lola LE BORGNE            07 NL NL                   D10C      5 00:54:33                 5 
   19     92 Romane LAUTRETE           06 3319NA SMOG             D10C      5 00:54:34                 5 
   20     80 Emma BARRIERE             08 3319NA SMOG             D10C      5 00:56:16                 5 
   21      7 Elouan HERBILLON          03 3318NA ASM CO           H14C      7 01:09:24   -5            2 
   22     74 Chloe LAROCHE             08 NL NL                   D10C      7 01:23:00  -90            0