REG OVTT CHAMADELLEdim. 09/04/2017 17:22
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A - Violet Long (25)16,0 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
172THOMAS Johann803105MP TOAC OrientatioH35A59:13
22TASTET Xavier764012NA B.R.O.SH40A59:54
363VALCKE Bruno736408NA COOLH40A1:00:28
44HUBERT Mickael841601NA COFH21A1:01:52
533DUPUY Francis741905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH40A1:02:05
668DELIVEY XAVIER70PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:11:09
741PENAUD Jean-Francois691905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH45A1:11:27
810VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNOH45A1:11:31
918CAZELLE Sebastien884601OC FiNO46H21A1:12:18
1021MESPLEDE Jerome794012NA B.R.O.SH35A1:12:44
1120DARMAILLACQ Aurelie834012NA B.R.O.SD21A1:13:07
1267GES Christophe66PASS'O PASS'OH50A1:14:41
137LOCHET Sebastien744012NA B.R.O.SH40A1:15:16
1428NAULEAU Francois701705NA CMOH45A1:17:09
1523BOUYGUES Xavier712407NA POPH45A1:23:05
1649AUBERT Herve711705NA CMOH45A1:26:34
1758KLINGER Eric66PASS'O PASS'OH50A1:27:48
1832CALVET Arnaud813308NA SAGC CESTASH35A1:29:32
1951DESIRE Cedric78PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:32:52
2045JUGIE Edouard782407NA POPH35A1:47:48
2152ANDRAUD Thierry71PASS'O PASS'OH45A1:57:38
2259BERECOCHEA laurent71PASS'O PASS'OH45A2:09:22
 
11VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNOD40Apm
48PHELIPPOT David731705NA CMOH40Apm
55CARRU Cedric73PASS'O PASS'OH40AAbandon
 
 
 
B - Violet (21)13,6 km13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
140GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTASH55B51:52
219BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308NA SAGC CESTASH60B1:03:55
31GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM COH55B1:04:09
417LUCAS Daniel59PASS'O PASS'OH55B1:05:19
55LABARBE Angel024012NA B.R.O.SH16B1:07:07
622BOUYGUES Laetitia772407NA POPD40B1:07:29
761TREZEGUET Gilles633319NA SMOGH50B1:08:29
850BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTASH60B1:12:44
938DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308NA SAGC CESTASH65B1:12:55
1013MONESTES Francois624709NA PSNOH55B1:14:20
1137NOBLE Sandrine771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD40B1:22:24
1242BELLARD Denis673318NA ASM COH50B1:22:35
1314MONESTES Romain014709NA PSNOH16B1:24:28
1412CLERET Carole763308NA SAGC CESTASD40B1:25:11
159SOULIE Patric613318NA ASM COH55B1:25:20
1669MOLENAT Christine66PASS'O PASS'OD50B1:30:44
1770FAUDEMER Alexandre68PASS'O PASS'OH40B1:33:23
188MARQUES Sabine774012NA B.R.O.SD40B1:35:15
1927HIZEMBERT Lionel503319NA SMOGH65B1:36:40
2060ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASD18B1:38:59
 
39ARDOUIN Pascal643308NA SAGC CESTASH50Bpm
 
 
 
C - Orange (12)9,7 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
126PERISSINOTTO Daniel554709NA PSNOH60C51:23
243GILLIARD Sylvie642407NA POPD50C51:24
36LABARBE Logan034012NA B.R.O.SH14C54:38
416BAYLET Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM COD50C57:11
534DUPUY Rose Lou021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD16C1:06:17
615MONESTES Nathalie664709NA PSNOD50C1:08:55
744GILLIARD Pierre462407NA POPH70C1:18:07
824BOUYGUES LUCIE022407NA POPD16C1:20:37
925BOUYGUES MARIE042407NA POPD14C1:24:00
1031PRINCE Isabelle673308NA SAGC CESTASD50C1:46:10
1147BALLION Maryclair57PASS'O PASS'OD55C1:57:21
1246LAFITTE jean-pierre49PASS'O PASS'OH60C2:01:25
 
 
 
D - Bleu (7)4,5 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
129NAULEAU Clemence051705NA CMOD12D37:25
23ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGH12D39:44
362POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGH12D42:02
464DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGD12D44:02
535DUPUY Violette051905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD12D1:00:33
636DUPUY Celestin071905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH10D1:06:17
 
30NAULEAU Perrine08PASS'O PASS'OD10Dpm