One Man Relaydim. 17/09/2017 20:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Homme 11 (5)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
150BATTISTA Clement983308NA SAGC CESTASH2036:20
2120MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin003308NA SAGC CESTASH1850:46
325REAU Bruno723319NA SMOGH451:13:45
446PORNET Patrick583810AR ORIENTALPH551:23:08
 
62ARDOUIN Pascal643308NA SAGC CESTASH50pm
 
 
 
Homme 12 (6)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1122SERRET Clément78PASS'O PASS'OH4045:49
2111DELORD Nicolas78PASS'O PASS'OH3546:05
34DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM COH5554:34
43BIZET Christophe743308NA SAGC CESTASH401:10:33
 
28SIMONNET Mathis982407NA POPH20pm
124REMOND Sébastien81PASS'O PASS'OH35Abandon
 
 
 
Homme 13 (5)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1110CHASLOT-DENIZE Cedric743319NA SMOGH4045:03
215BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas003308NA SAGC CESTASH181:03:36
3125CASTANO Jérome73PASS'O PASS'OH401:35:39
491BILHERAN Pierre594704NA AsCOPAH551:44:30
 
61GAILLARD J-Marie573318NA ASM COH60Abandon
 
 
 
Homme 14 (3)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1105ELIAS Frederic723318NA ASM COH4552:18
 
30DE CARLO ALAIN78PASS'O PASS'OH35pm
70RANSINAN Christian573318NA ASM COH60Abandon
 
 
 
Homme 15 (5)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
187CHAMBON Philippe673308NA SAGC CESTASH501:04:15
2102POUVRASSEAU Ludovic733318NA ASM COH401:09:18
393BILHERAN Aymeric964704NA AsCOPAH211:12:37
4109GIRARD Philippe593319NA SMOGH551:13:37
 
99GEBELT vincent76PASS'O PASS'OH40Abandon
 
 
 
Homme 16 (4)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
174FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708NA V.A.S.C.O.H4551:43
281SUCHOMEL Matthew76PASS'O PASS'OH401:15:28
366FORSSANT Stephane623318NA ASM COH551:15:31
424GARROS Olivier554704NA AsCOPAH601:40:32
 
 
 
Homme 21 (4)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1107LAUTRETE Pierre773319NA SMOGH4038:29
2101GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTASH5558:21
326HERVE Christian563318NA ASM COH602:06:59
 
nc108RICHE jean-pascal70PASS'O PASS'OH45abs
 
 
 
Homme 22 (4)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
138HERVE Cyril783318NA ASM COH3538:16
273FRECCHIAMI Theo004708NA V.A.S.C.O.H1859:40
348LORTOLARY Andre554704NA AsCOPAH601:14:31
416DUPUY bruno67PASS'O PASS'OH451:22:50
 
 
 
Homme 23 (2)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
194BILHERAN Guilhem984704NA AsCOPAH201:13:22
249BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTASH601:14:11
 
 
 
Homme 24 (3)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
167DESQUEYROUX Michael853318NA ASM COH2138:01
263LARMINACH Pascal693308NA SAGC CESTASH4556:13
 
64CHANET Sylvain773318NA ASM COH40pm
 
 
 
Homme 25 (3)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
160CALVET Arnaud813308NA SAGC CESTASH351:06:17
290AUROUZE Guy553318NA ASM COH601:17:11
353SUISSE christian703308NA SAGC CESTASH451:42:47
 
 
 
Homme 26 (3)4,5 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
171LAPERGUE Fabrice693319NA SMOGH451:09:36
277BARUZY MAXENCE00PASS'O PASS'OH182:10:15
 
29SIMONNET Gregoire722407NA POPH45pm
 
 
 
Dame 2 (6)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
169GAILLARD Alizee913318NA ASM COD2135:02
234CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319NA SMOGD5054:12
311ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASD1857:11
4104PUJOL Severine733308NA SAGC CESTASD401:38:58
565BLANCHET Nathalie823318NA ASM COD351:57:06
 
98GEBELT charline72PASS'O PASS'OD45Abandon
 
 
 
Dame 1 (6)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
137BUSSEUIL Jennifer843318NA ASM COD2151:45
219CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOGD1659:55
375FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes684708NA V.A.S.C.O.D451:05:29
422SAVOIRE Raphaëlle813308NA SAGC CESTASD351:17:17
510SAINT-JOURS Christel714504CE ASCO ORLEANSD451:31:41
613PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM COD652:18:47
 
 
 
Dame 3 (7)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
196DOUSSET Mathilde984012NA B.R.O.SD2037:03
2121ANDRE Isabelle734010NA BONOD4041:40
331CLERET Carole763308NA SAGC CESTASD4054:54
435FOURGASSIE Alain503308NA SAGC CESTASH651:04:50
532PACCOT Emilie883318NA ASM COD211:09:13
642GAILLARD Annie633318NA ASM COD501:10:10
727HERVE Marie-Christine563318NA ASM COD601:40:38
 
 
 
Dame 4 (6)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
143GAILLARD Ambre893318NA ASM COD2135:35
257THIEBAULT Monique463318NA ASM COD7056:51
39POCHET Agnes733308NA SAGC CESTASD4058:05
444DUHAYON Peggy743318NA ASM COD401:05:58
512PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM COH651:59:40
 
112PARZYCH Nellie803319NA SMOGD35Abandon
 
 
 
Dame 5 (7)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
114GIACINTI Anais863308NA SAGC CESTASD2139:54
21LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318NA ASM COD5544:04
368DESQUEYROUX Stephanie833318NA ASM COD2151:43
483THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM COD4555:58
589MARTINET Christine734708NA V.A.S.C.O.D401:09:43
672LAPERGUE Florence693319NA SMOGD451:22:04
 
59LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASH75pm
 
 
 
Dame 6 (5)3,6 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
136RAYMONDAUD Lea933319NA SMOGD2137:03
233TREBUCQ Laurene923318NA ASM COD2151:09
317SERRES Laurence753308NA SAGC CESTASD4051:30
492BILHERAN Brigitte654704NA AsCOPAD5052:44
555SUISSE Nathalie713308NA SAGC CESTASD451:43:24
 
 
 
Jaune 1 (2)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
15HERBILLON Loic733318NA ASM COH4041:32
26HERBILLON Noelle743318NA ASM COD401:01:24
 
 
 
Jaune 2 (3)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
121CHAMP Eloane043319NA SMOGD141:06:53
241MADRANGES Noe033318NA ASM COH141:24:36
 
79DUBAU MAEL04PASS'O PASS'OH14Abandon
 
 
 
Jaune 3 (2)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
176FRECCHIAMI Remi044708NA V.A.S.C.O.H1434:19
2103PUJOL JULIETTE043308NA SAGC CESTASD1444:52
 
 
 
Jaune 4 (1)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
2YACOUB-ROLLINS Sofia043319NA SMOGD14Abandon
 
 
 
Jaune 5 (2)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
18HERBILLON Elouan033318NA ASM COH141:01:02
252SUISSE Lucile013308NA SAGC CESTASD161:06:17
 
 
 
Jaune 6 (2)2,6 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
195BILHERAN Loïs034704NA AsCOPAH1441:46
239HERVE Manon023318NA ASM COD1645:08
 
 
 
Bleu 1 (5)2,0 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
123POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGH1214:00
2119BARRIERE Arthur063319NA SMOGH1218:24
351VILLEMAIN Raphael073318NA ASM COH1019:53
482MEMETEAU MATTHIEU05PASS'O PASS'OH1228:14
540HERVE Maxime053318NA ASM COH1238:21
 
 
 
Bleu 2 (4)2,0 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
184ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGH1215:40
2118BARRIERE Emma083319NA SMOGD1015:42
37HERBILLON Anaee063318NA ASM COD1224:48
454SUISSE solenn053308NA SAGC CESTASD1230:58
 
 
 
Vert 1 (4)1,5 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1113PARZYCH Tom083319NA SMOGH1030:14
2114PARZYCH Leo113319NA SMOGH1030:21
358LARDIEG Ulysse06PASS'O PASS'OH1236:57
 
80DUBAU Maevan08PASS'O PASS'OH10disq.
 
 
 
Vert 2 (2)1,5 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
120CHAMP Guilhem093319NA SMOGH1032:11
 
45MOSKAWITZ Manon073318NA ASM COD10pm
 
 
 
Vert 3 (3)1,5 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1123PUJOL Clémence083308NA SAGC CESTASD1019:46
285ETCHEN Mathieu103319NA SMOGH1020:27
356INIESTA William083318NA ASM COH1036:52