REG HOURTIN 01 10 2017mar. 03/10/2017 20:00
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Jalonné (5)2,1 km 20 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
137ETCHEN Mathieu103319NA SMOGIJal18:39
2184CHAMP Guilhem093319NA SMOGIJal20:39
338ETCHEN Chloe103319NA SMOGIJal22:28
4157PARZYCH Leo113319NA SMOGIJal25:09
 
nc134LAROCHE leonie11PASS'O PASS'OIJal23:36
 
 
 
Vert (6)2,2 km 30 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
145BARRIERE Emma083319NA SMOGD10V19:37
2156PARZYCH Tom083319NA SMOGH10V23:27
3200VALENTIN Chloe074709NA PSNOD10V32:22
435DOMBROVSKY Enzo094012NA B.R.O.SH10V43:55
511POCHET Eve083308NA SAGC CESTASD10V45:02
 
nc133LAROCHE Chloe08PASS'O PASS'OD10V33:46
 
 
 
Bleu (14)3,1 km 50 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1145POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGH12B24:14
243BARRIERE Arthur063319NA SMOGH12B24:24
336ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGH12B28:52
418DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGD12B32:40
5115HERBILLON Anaee063318NA ASM COD12B38:40
610POCHET Lalie043308NA SAGC CESTASD14B49:38
784SCHIAVO Camille064705NA N.O.R.D.H12B51:10
8175SUISSE solenn053308NA SAGC CESTASD12B57:54
993MADRANGES Lou053318NA ASM COD12B58:45
1090HERVE Maxime053318NA ASM COH12B1:02:42
 
164LABORDE Diana004010NA BONOD18Bpm
207VIGIER ANNE59PASS'O PASS'OD50Bpm
nc181REALE Melanie74PASS'O PASS'OD40B1:05:10
nc170Remond Laetitia81PASS'O PASS'OD35B1:29:28
 
 
 
Jaune (25)3,9 km 60 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
154LACABERATS Maïlys043308NA SAGC CESTASD14J32:25
2113HERBILLON Loic733318NA ASM COH40J34:53
3143BILHERAN Loïs034704NA AsCOPAH14J36:03
4116HERBILLON Elouan033318NA ASM COH14J38:43
5199VALENTIN Laure044709NA PSNOD14J40:14
667MONNIER Louise043318NA ASM COD14J42:41
717SERRES Ocean043308NA SAGC CESTASH14J44:23
8177DEMOURGUES Nathanaël043308NA SAGC CESTASH14J49:26
9127TALON Baptiste033308NA SAGC CESTASH14J49:35
10205ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTASD21J50:31
11185CHAMP Eloane043319NA SMOGD14J51:37
12153FLORSCH Pauline023308NA SAGC CESTASD16J57:32
13114HERBILLON Noelle743318NA ASM COD40J1:01:57
14125BAVOILLOT Isabelle673308NA SAGC CESTASD50J1:02:27
151SAINT-JOURS Christel714504CE ASCO ORLEANSD45J1:04:02
1614COULAUD Carole701705NA CMOD45J1:07:10
17151FLORSCH Isabelle683308NA SAGC CESTASD45J1:08:49
18152FLORSCH Nicolas573308NA SAGC CESTASH60J1:22:22
19139GEBELT vincent763318NA ASM COH40J1:55:32
20165LABORDE Luisa024010NA BONOD16J1:56:46
21144GEBELT charline723318NA ASM COD45J1:57:29
 
182CHAMP Karine723319NA SMOGD45Jpm
92MADRANGES Noe033318NA ASM COH14Jpm
78BLANCHET Nathalie823318NA ASM COD35JAbandon
nc169Remond Sebastien81PASS'O PASS'OH35J1:31:58
 
 
 
Orange (5)5,6 km 120 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1147CORNAILLE Claire034010NA BONOD14O1:04:15
289HERVE Manon023318NA ASM COD16O1:20:51
3183CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOGD16O1:21:39
4196PULIDO Esteban034010NA BONOH14O1:22:00
5201VALENTIN Emma014709NA PSNOD16O1:25:49
 
 
 
Violet C (36)3,4 km 60 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1167PEREIRA J-Claude494010NA BONOH65VC34:31
287CEAU Jean-Francois613319NA SMOGH55VC36:37
3112CHERRIER Jean-Francois753318NA ASM COH40VC37:09
497DUBROCA Monique473308NA SAGC CESTASD70VC37:25
524HENG Jean-Pierre503319NA SMOGH65VC40:24
6188PUJOL Fiona013308NA SAGC CESTASD16VC41:36
713COULAUD Stephane691705NA CMOH45VC41:37
8192LAVIELLE Alain454012NA B.R.O.SH70VC42:01
9111BUSSEUIL Jennifer843318NA ASM COD21VC42:09
1074PUJOL Thomas763308NA SAGC CESTASH40VC46:08
11119LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASH75VC47:11
1298DUBROCA J-Michel463308NA SAGC CESTASH70VC48:06
1375PUJOL Severine733308NA SAGC CESTASD40VC49:03
1429FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolores562408NA CACD60VC49:09
1586THIEBAULT Monique463318NA ASM COD70VC50:12
162THEVENON Catherine511705NA CMOD65VC53:08
17109BAUDRY J-Claude441705NA CMOH70VC53:19
184BEHOTEGUY Bernard476408NA COOLH70VC53:43
19163LABORDE Genevieve744010NA BONOD40VC54:30
20159JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie674705NA N.O.R.D.D50VC55:10
21161CORNAILLE Francois714010NA BONOH45VC56:50
22162LABORDE Patrick564010NA BONOH60VC59:21
2381LETTERON Cathy604708NA V.A.S.C.O.D55VC1:00:57
2499THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM COD45VC1:01:32
25186FOURGASSIE Alain503308NA SAGC CESTASH65VC1:03:10
2665PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM COH65VC1:05:23
27155PARZYCH Nellie803319NA SMOGD35VC1:05:58
2866PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM COD65VC1:06:20
29173SUISSE Lucile013308NA SAGC CESTASD16VC1:07:06
3060DUHAYON Peggy743318NA ASM COD40VC1:07:39
31149MAHET Anne703318NA ASM COD45VC1:09:27
32195PARIZOTTO Guylaine614705NA N.O.R.D.D55VC1:18:53
33176SUISSE Nathalie713308NA SAGC CESTASD45VC1:41:58
3419BERNADET Michel313319NA SMOGH80VC2:31:06
 
59QUEYROI Henri443308NA SAGC CESTASH70VCAbandon
40HERVE Marie-Christine563318NA ASM COD60VCAbandon
 
 
 
Violet M (49)5,0 km 120 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1148GARCIA Lucien584012NA B.R.O.SH55VM44:29
2100FORSSANT Stephane623318NA ASM COH55VM44:59
346RAYMONDAUD Jacques613319NA SMOGH55VM45:21
480LETTERON Herve524708NA V.A.S.C.O.H65VM47:08
5124PERISSINOTTO Daniel554709NA PSNOH60VM50:37
6160PERIN Remi024705NA N.O.R.D.H16VM52:03
720LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc573319NA SMOGH60VM52:05
858LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318NA ASM COD55VM53:10
912VINCENT Michel556408NA COOLH60VM53:26
10121VON JAGOW Leonie984709NA PSNOD20VM53:36
1151BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM54:13
1216SERRES Laurence753308NA SAGC CESTASD40VM56:55
1376MONESTES Francois624709NA PSNOH55VM57:16
1479MONESTES Romain014709NA PSNOH16VM57:48
15140BILHERAN Pierre594704NA AsCOPAH55VM58:11
1631CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319NA SMOGD50VM1:01:37
17189MIREMENDE J-Pierre554705NA N.O.R.D.H60VM1:02:39
1895LORTOLARY Andre554704NA AsCOPAH60VM1:03:12
19146ANDRE Isabelle734010NA BONOD40VM1:07:14
2021KORUS J-Luc541705NA CMOH60VM1:09:44
2191MADRANGES Helene773318NA ASM COD40VM1:10:27
22141BILHERAN Brigitte654704NA AsCOPAD50VM1:12:02
23123SOULIE Valerie623318NA ASM COD55VM1:14:30
2494GARROS Olivier554704NA AsCOPAH60VM1:14:32
25150POUCHAT Valerie663308NA SAGC CESTASD50VM1:18:29
2641BAYLET Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM COD50VM1:18:30
2777MONESTES Nathalie664709NA PSNOD50VM1:19:50
28107ROIRAND Line594010NA BONOD55VM1:20:41
29128ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASD18VM1:22:23
30180BROUILLET Frederique661705NA CMOD50VM1:24:35
319POCHET Agnes733308NA SAGC CESTASD40VM1:24:50
3262GAILLARD J-Marie573318NA ASM COH60VM1:26:33
3323HIZEMBERT Lionel503319NA SMOGH65VM1:28:30
3463GAILLARD Annie633318NA ASM COD50VM1:28:43
353LAPERGUE Camille003319NA SMOGD18VM1:31:02
3647RAYMONDAUD Sylvie633319NA SMOGD50VM1:33:00
3733ARDOUIN Pascal643308NA SAGC CESTASH50VM1:33:07
3839HERVE Christian563318NA ASM COH60VM1:35:16
39168TAILLADE Guy644708NA V.A.S.C.O.H50VM1:35:21
4068MONNIER Annie683318NA ASM COD45VM1:36:16
4122BRISTOT Nathalie743308NA SAGC CESTASD40VM1:39:03
42130DE MARCHI Emilie004709NA PSNOD18VM1:43:33
437PERROGON Dominique641705NA CMOD50VM1:46:44
4483SCHIAVO Christelle714705NA N.O.R.D.D45VM1:47:09
 
193GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM COH55VMpm
64BARRE J-Marc603318NA ASM COH55VMAbandon
25BENDERITTER Sylvie633319NA SMOGD50VMAbandon
30DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308NA SAGC CESTASH65VMAbandon
44BARRIERE Marie753319NA SMOGD40VMAbandon
 
 
 
Violet L (36)6,8 km 180 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1135MOLINA Jean-Pierre704012NA B.R.O.SH45VL53:35
2179BROUILLET Fabrice651705NA CMOH50VL53:55
2110GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTASH55VL53:55
4187GADEAU Gerard613308NA SAGC CESTASH55VL54:07
55MARTIN J-Charles611705NA CMOH55VL54:25
632ELIAS Frederic723318NA ASM COH45VL56:13
7194PARIZOTTO Claude604705NA N.O.R.D.H55VL56:23
857BIBES Bernard614012NA B.R.O.SH55VL57:24
9117LEVEQUE Gilles656408NA COOLH50VL59:02
10126TALON Julien983308NA SAGC CESTASH20VL1:00:35
11202VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNOD40VL1:00:40
12103LEFUMAT Sandra793319NA SMOGD35VL1:03:00
1370RODRIGUEZ Delphine744709NA PSNOD40VL1:04:12
14101CHASSOT Elodie884708NA V.A.S.C.O.D21VL1:04:23
158RICHARDAUD Bruno631705NA CMOH50VL1:08:01
1655GIACINTI Anais863308NA SAGC CESTASD21VL1:08:11
17158GUILBAUD Jenny984709NA PSNOD20VL1:08:56
1826BENDERITTER Marc633319NA SMOGH50VL1:09:53
1953BERGANDER Anna723319NA SMOGD45VL1:13:14
2049DANEL Emilie863308NA SAGC CESTASD21VL1:14:53
21137CHAMBON Philippe673308NA SAGC CESTASH50VL1:15:01
22122SOULIE Patric613318NA ASM COH55VL1:15:54
2328FREDERIQUE Claude542408NA CACH60VL1:18:10
24108GANTCH Benjamin843319NA SMOGH21VL1:18:18
25166PEREIRA Nadine734010NA BONOD40VL1:19:55
266PERROGON Frederic641705NA CMOH50VL1:21:08
27138TOUTAIN marie933308NA SAGC CESTASD21VL1:22:52
2856BELLARD Denis673318NA ASM COH50VL1:24:24
2982SCHIAVO Regis684705NA N.O.R.D.H45VL1:32:43
30190BONNET Jean-Francois758106OC Albi RESSORTH40VL1:35:46
31142BILHERAN Aymeric964704NA AsCOPAH21VL1:36:09
32174SUISSE christian703308NA SAGC CESTASH45VL1:41:00
3371RODRIGUEZ Lucas024709NA PSNOH16VL1:54:45
3434DOMBROVSKY Florence794012NA B.R.O.SD35VL1:55:26
3596SAVOIRE Raphaëlle813308NA SAGC CESTASD35VL2:01:27
 
15LERNO Michel661705NA CMOH50VLAbandon
 
 
 
Violet XL (voir fichier 15000) (18)9,5 km 240 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1154PARZYCH Jean-Michel813319NA SMOGH35VXL1:00:16
261DESQUEYROUX Michael853318NA ASM COH21VXL1:03:32
352BATTISTA Clement983308NA SAGC CESTASH20VXL1:03:41
4104LEFUMAT Thomas783319NA SMOGH35VXL1:05:42
588HERVE Cyril783318NA ASM COH35VXL1:08:46
673ROBIN David791705NA CMOH35VXL1:10:26
7191DUMAS Arnaud887807IF GO78H21VXL1:10:35
827BROGNIEZ Sylvain733308NA SAGC CESTASH40VXL1:13:50
969RODRIGUEZ Stephane694709NA PSNOH45VXL1:14:32
10203VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNOH45VXL1:21:43
11206POKLOPOVA LENKA89PASS'O PASS'OD21VXL1:22:32
12178VASQUEZ Dorian964012NA B.R.O.SH21VXL1:24:24
1342BARRIERE Matthieu793319NA SMOGH35VXL1:25:54
14102CHASSOT Jean Marie894708NA V.A.S.C.O.H21VXL1:32:32
1548DANEL Guillaume863308NA SAGC CESTASH21VXL1:36:14
1650CALVET Arnaud813308NA SAGC CESTASH35VXL1:37:23
17136CAVIGNAC Christophe693308NA SAGC CESTASH45VXL1:40:37
18129DE MARCHI Anthony964709NA PSNOH21VXL1:45:09