DEP.PALMER 2017dim. 12/11/2017 20:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HOMME3 (5)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
157ELIAS Frederic723318NA ASM CO40:10
271RANNOU julien78PASS'O PASS'O44:02
323GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM CO1:10:13
432ETCHEN Daniel693319NA SMOG1:13:33
569HIZEMBERT Lionel503319NA SMOG1:14:01
 
 
 
DAME1 (4)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
126LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318NA ASM CO40:16
251SERRES Laurence753308NA SAGC CESTAS44:07
364DESAGES ellen70PASS'O PASS'O52:55
438PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM CO1:49:05
 
 
 
JAUNE1 (3)2,4 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
112FRECCHIAMI Remi044708NA V.A.S.C.O.20:20
2102YACOUB-ROLLINS Sofia043319NA SMOG41:56
3106FLORSCH Nicolas573308NA SAGC CESTAS1:17:56
 
 
 
BLEU1 (3)2,0 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
127POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOG18:25
26DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOG18:32
3103ROSSARD Capucine052407NA POP18:44
 
 
 
VERT1 (4)1,4 km 30 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
170RANNOU SERINE emile07PASS'O PASS'O30:01
234ETCHEN Mathieu103319NA SMOG42:25
335ETCHEN Chloe103319NA SMOG42:30
487HARNOIS Juliette073318NA ASM CO51:44
 
 
 
HOMME1 (6)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
182RAYMONDAUD Clement913319NA SMOG35:15
290GEYER Thierry672407NA POP44:03
39FRECCHIAMI Theo004708NA V.A.S.C.O.55:11
443DUPUY bruno67PASS'O PASS'O58:52
556BARUZY MAXENCE00PASS'O PASS'O1:36:20
 
14HERVE Christian563318NA ASM COAbandon
 
 
 
HOMME4 (6)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17GANTCH Benjamin843319NA SMOG46:16
276GRANDCHAMP Simon81PASS'O PASS'O47:57
346HERBILLON Loic733318NA ASM CO53:35
413FOURGASSIE Alain503308NA SAGC CESTAS1:11:33
579CEAU Jean-Francois613319NA SMOG1:26:23
 
42LAFITTE jean-pierre49PASS'O PASS'OAbandon
 
 
 
HOMME6 (6)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
193PARZYCH Jean-Michel813319NA SMOG31:45
260BARRIERE Matthieu793319NA SMOG37:31
372DARLON Benoit82PASS'O PASS'O44:01
475DESSERE Frederic672407NA POP1:02:47
577GAILLARD J-Marie573318NA ASM CO1:03:32
619GARROS Olivier554704NA AsCOPA1:26:50
 
 
 
DAME2 (6)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11DEMICHELIS Alixia870615PZ VSAO33:32
220GIACINTI Anais863308NA SAGC CESTAS37:37
34QUEYROI Henri443308NA SAGC CESTAS40:35
485GARRE Valerie76PASS'O PASS'O46:08
524BAYLET Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM CO47:06
628DESQUEYROUX Stephanie833318NA ASM CO47:17
 
 
 
DAME3 (6)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
196BOUYGUES LUCIE022407NA POP41:34
245BUSSEUIL Jennifer843318NA ASM CO47:49
354POIVERT Stephanie752407NA POP52:43
416DUHAYON Peggy743318NA ASM CO58:50
511FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes684708NA V.A.S.C.O.59:51
666CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOG1:05:37
 
 
 
DAME4 (5)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
155POIVERT Axelle022407NA POP44:26
240THIEBAULT Monique463318NA ASM CO53:05
337PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM CO1:46:24
 
73PACCOT Emilie883318NA ASM COpm
62BARRIERE Marie753319NA SMOGpm
 
 
 
DAME5 (6)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
195BOUYGUES Laetitia772407NA POP34:17
28ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTAS45:45
344THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM CO48:36
449MARTINET Christine734708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:11:02
558ELIAS Maria723318NA ASM CO1:28:01
 
65DUBOIS Sophie73PASS'O PASS'Opm
 
 
 
DAME6 (6)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
199REMOND SébastienPASS'O PASS'O47:05
278GAILLARD Annie633318NA ASM CO1:10:46
322BALLION Maryclair57PASS'O PASS'O1:32:16
488GEYER Anne-Laurence71PASS'O PASS'O1:33:58
 
5CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319NA SMOGpm
15HERVE Marie-Christine563318NA ASM COpm
 
 
 
JAUNE2 (2)2,4 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1105FLORSCH Isabelle683308NA SAGC CESTAS39:15
248HERBILLON Elouan033318NA ASM CO51:47
 
 
 
JAUNE3 (3)2,4 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
118BOINEAU Tomas034704NA AsCOPA35:38
2104FLORSCH Pauline023308NA SAGC CESTAS41:39
 
2BERNADET Michel313319NA SMOGAbandon
 
 
 
JAUNE4 (2)2,4 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
152SERRES Ocean043308NA SAGC CESTAS34:24
297BOUYGUES MARIE042407NA POP38:47
 
 
 
BLEU2 (3)2,0 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
198LABEYRIE Anthon3319NA SMOG17:29
233ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOG18:31
389GEYER Iris052407NA POP19:12
 
 
 
BLEU3 (2)2,0 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
161BARRIERE Arthur063319NA SMOG16:33
247HERBILLON Anaee063318NA ASM CO26:12
 
 
 
BLEU4 (1)2,0 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
163BARRIERE Emma083319NA SMOG17:36
 
 
 
VERT2 (4)1,4 km 30 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
174LARDIEG ULYSSE063308NA SAGC CESTAS20:28
239INIESTA William083318NA ASM CO21:07
 
59TROIA Morgane073308NA SAGC CESTASpm
67CHAMP Guilhem093319NA SMOGpm
 
 
 
HOMME2 (6)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
131LAUTRETE Pierre773319NA SMOG36:33
210FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708NA V.A.S.C.O.41:07
383GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTAS41:20
430GAILLARD Ambre893318NA ASM CO52:17
536LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc573319NA SMOG58:54
650BLANCHET CHRISTOPHE67PASS'O PASS'O59:49
 
 
 
HOMME6 (6)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
141DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM CO42:11
294BOUYGUES Xavier712407NA POP46:07
353POIVERT Jean-Marc652407NA POP48:40
429SUCHOMEL Matthew763308NA SAGC CESTAS55:18
584GIRARD Philippe593319NA SMOG55:25
680DUFOIS STEPHANE68PASS'O PASS'O1:11:04