DEP.PALMER 2017dim. 12/11/2017 20:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HOMME 1 (36)4,5 km 220 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
193PARZYCH Jean-Michel813319NA SMOGHOM531:45
282RAYMONDAUD Clement913319NA SMOGHOM135:15
331LAUTRETE Pierre773319NA SMOGHOM236:33
460BARRIERE Matthieu793319NA SMOGHOM537:31
557ELIAS Frederic723318NA ASM COHOM340:10
610FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708NA V.A.S.C.O.HOM241:07
783GUIBERT Laurent623308NA SAGC CESTASHOM241:20
841DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM COHOM642:11
972DARLON Benoit82PASS'O PASS'OHOM544:01
1071RANNOU julien78PASS'O PASS'OHOM344:02
1190GEYER Thierry672407NA POPHOM144:03
1294BOUYGUES Xavier712407NA POPHOM646:07
137GANTCH Benjamin843319NA SMOGHOM446:16
1476GRANDCHAMP Simon81PASS'O PASS'OHOM447:57
1553POIVERT Jean-Marc652407NA POPHOM648:40
1630GAILLARD Ambre893318NA ASM COHOM252:17
1746HERBILLON Loic733318NA ASM COHOM453:35
189FRECCHIAMI Theo004708NA V.A.S.C.O.HOM155:11
1929SUCHOMEL Matthew763308NA SAGC CESTASHOM655:18
2084GIRARD Philippe593319NA SMOGHOM655:25
2143DUPUY bruno67PASS'O PASS'OHOM158:52
2236LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc573319NA SMOGHOM258:54
2350BLANCHET CHRISTOPHE67PASS'O PASS'OHOM259:49
2475DESSERE Frederic672407NA POPHOM51:02:47
2577GAILLARD J-Marie573318NA ASM COHOM51:03:32
2623GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM COHOM31:10:13
2780DUFOIS STEPHANE68PASS'O PASS'OHOM61:11:04
2813FOURGASSIE Alain503308NA SAGC CESTASHOM41:11:33
2932ETCHEN Daniel693319NA SMOGHOM31:13:33
3069HIZEMBERT Lionel503319NA SMOGHOM31:14:01
3179CEAU Jean-Francois613319NA SMOGHOM41:26:23
3219GARROS Olivier554704NA AsCOPAHOM51:26:50
3356BARUZY MAXENCE00PASS'O PASS'OHOM11:36:20
 
14HERVE Christian563318NA ASM COHOM1Abandon
42LAFITTE jean-pierre49PASS'O PASS'OHOM4Abandon
3BIHEL THOMAS90PASS'O PASS'OHOM2abs
 
 
 
DAME 1 (34)3,5 km 130 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11DEMICHELIS Alixia870615PZ VSAODAM233:32
295BOUYGUES Laetitia772407NA POPDAM534:17
320GIACINTI Anais863308NA SAGC CESTASDAM237:37
426LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318NA ASM CODAM140:16
54QUEYROI Henri443308NA SAGC CESTASDAM240:35
696BOUYGUES LUCIE022407NA POPDAM341:34
751SERRES Laurence753308NA SAGC CESTASDAM144:07
855POIVERT Axelle022407NA POPDAM444:26
98ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTASDAM545:45
1085GARRE Valerie76PASS'O PASS'ODAM246:08
1199REMOND SébastienPASS'O PASS'ODAM647:05
1224BAYLET Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM CODAM247:06
1328DESQUEYROUX Stephanie833318NA ASM CODAM247:17
1445BUSSEUIL Jennifer843318NA ASM CODAM347:49
1544THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM CODAM548:36
1654POIVERT Stephanie752407NA POPDAM352:43
1764DESAGES ellen70PASS'O PASS'ODAM152:55
1840THIEBAULT Monique463318NA ASM CODAM453:05
1916DUHAYON Peggy743318NA ASM CODAM358:50
2011FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes684708NA V.A.S.C.O.DAM359:51
2166CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOGDAM31:05:37
2278GAILLARD Annie633318NA ASM CODAM61:10:46
2349MARTINET Christine734708NA V.A.S.C.O.DAM51:11:02
2458ELIAS Maria723318NA ASM CODAM51:28:01
2522BALLION Maryclair57PASS'O PASS'ODAM61:32:16
2688GEYER Anne-Laurence71PASS'O PASS'ODAM61:33:58
2737PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM CODAM41:46:24
2838PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM CODAM11:49:05
 
5CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319NA SMOGDAM6pm
65DUBOIS Sophie73PASS'O PASS'ODAM5pm
73PACCOT Emilie883318NA ASM CODAM4pm
62BARRIERE Marie753319NA SMOGDAM4pm
15HERVE Marie-Christine563318NA ASM CODAM6pm
86LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASDAM1abs
 
 
 
JAUNE 1 (11)2,4 km 90 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
112FRECCHIAMI Remi044708NA V.A.S.C.O.JAUN120:20
252SERRES Ocean043308NA SAGC CESTASJAUN434:24
318BOINEAU Tomas034704NA AsCOPAJAUN335:38
497BOUYGUES MARIE042407NA POPJAUN438:47
5105FLORSCH Isabelle683308NA SAGC CESTASJAUN239:15
6104FLORSCH Pauline023308NA SAGC CESTASJAUN341:39
7102YACOUB-ROLLINS Sofia043319NA SMOGJAUN141:56
848HERBILLON Elouan033318NA ASM COJAUN251:47
9106FLORSCH Nicolas573308NA SAGC CESTASJAUN11:17:56
 
2BERNADET Michel313319NA SMOGJAUN3Abandon
68CHAMP Eloane043319NA SMOGJAUN1abs
 
 
 
BLEU 1 (9)2,0 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
161BARRIERE Arthur063319NA SMOGBLEU316:33
298LABEYRIE Anthon3319NA SMOGBLEU217:29
363BARRIERE Emma083319NA SMOGBLEU417:36
427POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGBLEU118:25
533ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGBLEU218:31
66DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGBLEU118:32
7103ROSSARD Capucine052407NA POPBLEU118:44
889GEYER Iris052407NA POPBLEU219:12
947HERBILLON Anaee063318NA ASM COBLEU326:12
 
 
 
VERT 1 (8)1,4 km 30 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
174LARDIEG ULYSSE063308NA SAGC CESTASVERT220:28
239INIESTA William083318NA ASM COVERT221:07
370RANNOU SERINE emile07PASS'O PASS'OVERT130:01
434ETCHEN Mathieu103319NA SMOGVERT142:25
535ETCHEN Chloe103319NA SMOGVERT142:30
687HARNOIS Juliette073318NA ASM COVERT151:44
 
59TROIA Morgane073308NA SAGC CESTASVERT2pm
67CHAMP Guilhem093319NA SMOGVERT2pm