Cpt SPRINT LNACO 2018dim. 04/03/2018 16:44
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE 19+ (91)3,6 km 15 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11516PAYSSAN Valentin917807IF GO78H21H14:49
21517SOULIE Raphaël993318NA ASM COH20H14:56
31500PARZYCH Jean-Michel813319NA SMOGH35H15:03
41505TASTET Xavier764012NA B.R.O.SH40H15:09
51510HERVE Cyril783318NA ASM COH40H15:23
61506RAYMONDAUD Clement913319NA SMOGH21H15:30
71521RETION Silvain751905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH40H15:33
81513VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNOH45H15:35
91502BLOT Gregory822407NA POPH35H15:37
101515PAULY Alexis691705NA CMOH45H15:39
111511ZANATTA Clotaire781705NA CMOH40H15:47
121508AUBERT Christophe741705NA CMOH40H15:50
131514LAUTRETE Pierre773319NA SMOGH40H15:56
141518BARRIERE Matthieu793319NA SMOGH35H16:03
151580DUPOUY Hugo994012NA B.R.O.SH20H16:20
161504BULLA Fabio738702NA ORIENTATION 87H45H16:23
171519BIRON Adrien908607NA Poitiers COH21H16:24
171507DESQUEYROUX Michael853318NA ASM COH21H16:24
191522ROCHE Damien968607NA Poitiers COH21H16:27
201523MESPLEDE Jerome794012NA B.R.O.SH35H16:28
211501DUPUY Francis741905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH40H16:29
221582RICHAUD Adrien833308NA SAGC CESTASH35H16:38
231548PEYRON Maxime863319NA SMOGH21H16:42
241509LEFUMAT Thomas783319NA SMOGH40H16:47
251527SUIRE Sebastien791705NA CMOH35H16:51
261534SIMONNET Mathis982407NA POPH20H16:58
271503BATTISTA Clement983308NA SAGC CESTASH20H17:03
271533GATINEAU David671705NA CMOH50H17:03
291512LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH50H17:11
301529DANEL Guillaume863308NA SAGC CESTASH21H17:13
311525ARNAULT Louis Marie738607NA Poitiers COH45H17:16
321543HERMELINE Antoine868607NA Poitiers COH21H17:20
331526VASQUEZ Dorian964012NA B.R.O.SH21H17:21
341524DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM COH55H17:44
351535BERTHELOT Stephane688607NA Poitiers COH50H17:59
361541DE MARCHI Anthony964709NA PSNOH21H18:21
371550POUVRASSEAU Ludovic733318NA ASM COH45H18:25
381536BOUYGUES Xavier712407NA POPH45H18:28
391520RODRIGUEZ Stephane694709NA PSNOH45H18:31
401557LECURAS Ludovic731905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH45H18:34
411528CHAGNON Stephane752407NA POPH40H18:44
421578BLANCHET Christophe673318NA ASM COH50H18:52
431540DELAGE Fabien758702NA ORIENTATION 87H40H18:59
441553AUZELOUX Bruno732407NA POPH45H19:07
451537TALON Julien983308NA SAGC CESTASH20H19:10
451539CHAMBON Philippe673308NA SAGC CESTASH50H19:10
471532POIVERT Jean-Marc652407NA POPH50H19:12
481552TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud751705NA CMOH40H19:19
491542DELCAMBRE Francois681905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH50H19:29
501551JIMBLET Nicolas778607NA Poitiers COH40H19:35
511589ASTRADE Baptiste967305AR ECHO 73H21H20:08
521585GAYOT Jerome756408NA COOLH40H20:31
531549CALVET Arnaud813308NA SAGC CESTASH35H20:36
541570BILHERAN Aymeric964704NA AsCOPAH21H20:39
551558BOELLE Jean-Luc546408NA COOLH60H21:07
561546HATTON Olivier631705NA CMOH55H21:12
571538LOCHET Sebastien744012NA B.R.O.SH40H21:22
581581HERBILLON Loic733318NA ASM COH45H21:24
591588PULIDO Luis Enrique994010NA BONOH20H21:31
601544FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708NA V.A.S.C.O.H45H22:00
611566BIZET Christophe743308NA SAGC CESTASH40H22:05
621555CHEVALIER Cedric798702NA ORIENTATION 87H35H22:38
631547DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308NA SAGC CESTASH70H22:49
641568PHELIPPOT David731705NA CMOH45H23:17
651579SIMONNET Gregoire722407NA POPH45H23:28
661562SOULIE Patric613318NA ASM COH55H23:57
671531BONDIVENNE Eric656408NA COOLH50H24:08
681573ROSSARD Christophe702407NA POPH45H24:54
691545GANTCH Benjamin843319NA SMOGH21H25:00
691561PEREIRA J-Claude494010NA BONOH65H25:00
711571SUISSE Christian703308NA SAGC CESTASH45H25:40
721583LAPERGUE Flavien963319NA SMOGH21H26:24
731567BILHERAN Pierre594704NA AsCOPAH55H26:39
741572BONNET Jean-Francois758106OC Albi RESSORTH40H26:55
751563GAUTHIER Herve638702NA ORIENTATION 87H55H28:10
761565SYLVESTRE Wilfrid591801CE EMB BOURGESH55H29:08
771575ROCHE Laurent678607NA Poitiers COH50H30:07
 
1564JOLLY Frederic768607NA Poitiers COH40Hpm
1587PARZYCH Mickael763319NA SMOGH40Hpm
1556BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTASH60Hpm
1577ETCHEN Daniel693319NA SMOGH45Hpm
1584PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM COH65Hpm
1569DESSERE Frederic672407NA POPH50Hpm
1559MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCOH21Hdisq.
1590LAPERGUE Aurelien983319NA SMOGH20Habs
1574LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASH75Habs
1530VOLPATO Emmanuel694709NA PSNOH45Habs
1576CHERRIER Jean-Francois753318NA ASM COH40Habs
1586HENROT Julien894206AR C.R.R.A.H21Habs
1560BAILLEUL Jean-Paul494012NA B.R.O.SH65Habs
1554GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM COH55Habs
 
 
 
HJ 13-18 (28)3,1 km 10 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11702RODRIGUEZ Lucas024709NA PSNOH16JH12:02
21700LEDUC Paul001905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH18JH12:51
31701LABARBE Angel024012NA B.R.O.SH16JH14:37
41704ROCHE Corentin018607NA Poitiers COH18JH15:28
51707CHEVALIER Mateo048702NA ORIENTATION 87H14JH15:56
61709ARNAULT Gaby048607NA Poitiers COH14JH16:16
71708POIVERT Eliott042407NA POPH14JH16:29
81703URIOL Raphaël003308NA SAGC CESTASH18JH16:52
91713FRECCHIAMI Remi044708NA V.A.S.C.O.H14JH17:04
101706FRECCHIAMI Theo004708NA V.A.S.C.O.H18JH17:16
111714SERRES Ocean043308NA SAGC CESTASH14JH17:25
121716POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGH14JH18:52
131717GUERY Florian034705NA N.O.R.D.H16JH19:26
141725MADRANGES Noe033318NA ASM COH16JH19:28
151715ARNAULT Charly058607NA Poitiers COH14JH19:40
161710PAULY Titouan041705NA CMOH14JH19:51
171719BILHERAN Loïs034704NA AsCOPAH16JH20:56
181718JOLLY Maël048607NA Poitiers COH14JH21:34
191724APPRIOU YVES043308NA SAGC CESTASH14JH21:40
201727FAVARETTO Eric024708NA V.A.S.C.O.H16JH22:22
211720DELAGE Zian058702NA ORIENTATION 87H14JH25:09
221722CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Benjamin054709NA PSNOH14JH27:32
231721HERBILLON Elouan033318NA ASM COH16JH29:16
241723HERVE Maxime053318NA ASM COH14JH31:54
 
1705LABARBE Logan034012NA B.R.O.SH16JHpm
1726VRILLET Romaric041905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH14JHabs
1712RODRIGUEZ Matteo044709NA PSNOH14JHabs
1711LECURAS Mathis031905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH16JHabs
 
 
 
DE 19+ (69)3,1 km 10 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11602COMPAGNON MARIE811705NA CMOD35D15:09
21608BOUYGUES Laetitia772407NA POPD40D15:37
31663BONDIVENNE Perrine966408NA COOLD21D15:51
41607DOUSSET Mathilde984012NA B.R.O.SD20D16:16
51603VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNOD40D16:18
61600DARMAILLACQ Aurelie834012NA B.R.O.SD35D16:25
71610RETION Alexandra771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD40D16:43
81606PAULY Marianne781705NA CMOD40D16:58
91604LEFUMAT Sandra793319NA SMOGD35D17:03
101605BULLA Virginie768702NA ORIENTATION 87D40D17:06
111612DEMICHELIS Alixia873308NA SAGC CESTASD21D17:16
121611MARQUES Sabine774012NA B.R.O.SD40D17:25
131629JOLLY Benedicte768607NA Poitiers COD40D17:30
141616TOUTAIN marie933308NA SAGC CESTASD21D17:40
151601RODRIGUEZ Delphine744709NA PSNOD40D17:50
161613PEREIRA Nadine734010NA BONOD45D18:15
171624ROIRAND Line594010NA BONOD55D18:23
181622SAMSON Caroline658607NA Poitiers COD45D18:45
191618DANEL Emilie863308NA SAGC CESTASD21D19:24
201666LAPEYRE Frederique621905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD55D19:33
211623NOBLE Sandrine771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD40D19:34
221615GUILBAUD Jenny984709NA PSNOD20D19:39
231614GIACINTI Anais863308NA SAGC CESTASD21D19:53
241628MIRANDE Anais936408NA COOLD21D19:57
251626SERRES Laurence753308NA SAGC CESTASD40D20:02
261635MADRANGES Helene773318NA ASM COD40D20:36
271619BRODU Catherine648607NA Poitiers COD50D20:40
281633MONNIER Annie683318NA ASM COD50D20:44
291621CHEVALIER Caroline788702NA ORIENTATION 87D40D20:55
301625WOTQUENNE Line895116GE ASO SilleryD21D21:08
311641ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTASD21D21:17
321620BOELLE Catherine576408NA COOLD60D21:24
331639ARNAULT Katy748607NA Poitiers COD40D21:39
341644DOMBROVSKY Florence794012NA B.R.O.SD35D21:46
351617BONDIVENNE Marie666408NA COOLD50D21:55
361634MONESTES Nathalie664709NA PSNOD50D21:56
371652BARRE Christine741705NA CMOD40D22:55
381636POIVERT Stephanie752407NA POPD40D23:00
391653DELAGE Caroline788702NA ORIENTATION 87D40D23:01
401649BOYER Christelle762407NA POPD40D23:07
411637BUSSEUIL Jennifer843318NA ASM COD21D23:14
421647GAILLARD Annie633318NA ASM COD55D23:25
431638MAIGRE Rose Marie764709NA PSNOD40D23:43
441658SAINT-JOURS Christel713308NA SAGC CESTASD45D23:47
451631BOCQUET Pascale604010NA BONOD55D24:01
461650THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM COD45D24:07
471642SOULIE Valerie623318NA ASM COD55D24:52
471645ROSSARD Stephanie692407NA POPD45D24:52
491668DE JESUS Lidia844012NA B.R.O.SD21D25:36
501651PARZYCH Nellie803319NA SMOGD35D26:14
511654BAURY Isabelle692407NA POPD45D26:25
521648BRISTOT Nathalie743308NA SAGC CESTASD40D26:35
531646GUIGNARD Marie583319NA SMOGD60D26:57
541632BILHERAN Brigitte654704NA AsCOPAD50D27:24
551643CHAGNON Emilie772407NA POPD40D28:21
561665ROCHE Cecile698607NA Poitiers COD45D30:13
561657ETCHEN Celine763319NA SMOGD40D30:13
581655PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM COD70D33:50
591669SAFFY Lydie744709NA PSNOD40D34:34
601661BAVOILLOT Isabelle673308NA SAGC CESTASD50D39:08
611660TOUTAIN Christelle662704NM COBSD50D39:58
621662DERAMBURE Laurence704012NA B.R.O.SD45D40:03
631664EBRARD Karine673308NA SAGC CESTASD50D42:06
641656PUJOL Severine733308NA SAGC CESTASD45D45:07
 
1609VERDIER Christine684709NA PSNOD50Dpm
1667BARBIER Beatrice823308NA SAGC CESTASD35Dpm
1659BARRIN Emilie868607NA Poitiers COD21DAbandon
1630GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM COD50Dabs
1627GUINOT Joelle651905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD50Dabs
 
 
 
DJ 13-18 (35)2,7 km 5 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11801ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASD18JD13:54
21800PAULY Lilou011705NA CMOD18JD13:56
31814DUPUY Violette051905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD14JD14:19
41807CORNAILLE Claire034010NA BONOD16JD14:34
51818LACABERATS Maïlys043308NA SAGC CESTASD14JD14:53
61805BOUYGUES LUCIE022407NA POPD16JD14:55
71803DESMOULIN Maeva004709NA PSNOD18JD15:02
81806DELCAMBRE Marine011905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD18JD15:04
91804GUERY Anaïs004705NA N.O.R.D.D18JD15:21
101816COUTAREL Manon028702NA ORIENTATION 87D16JD15:25
111810VALENTIN Emma014709NA PSNOD18JD15:58
121823MONNIER Louise043318NA ASM COD14JD16:12
131802LAPERGUE Camille003319NA SMOGD18JD16:16
141812VALENTIN Laure044709NA PSNOD14JD16:20
151817HERVE Manon023318NA ASM COD16JD16:53
161815THIZON Julie028607NA Poitiers COD16JD16:56
171829CHAMP Eloane043319NA SMOGD14JD16:58
181808DUPUY Rose Lou021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD16JD16:59
191809BARRE Mathilde031705NA CMOD16JD17:12
201813POIVERT Axelle022407NA POPD16JD17:20
211824TASTET Elisa044012NA B.R.O.SD14JD17:31
221828ROSSARD Capucine052407NA POPD14JD18:21
231819BOUYGUES MARIE042407NA POPD14JD18:29
241811CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOGD16JD18:44
241821TESSIER Clara028702NA ORIENTATION 87D16JD18:44
261826PUJOL JULIETTE043308NA SAGC CESTASD14JD19:30
271822PUJOL Fiona013308NA SAGC CESTASD18JD19:43
281827GAUTHIER Zoe018702NA ORIENTATION 87D18JD21:05
291833MADRANGES Lou053318NA ASM COD14JD22:48
301825ROCHE Heïdi038607NA Poitiers COD16JD23:11
311830CHAGNON Chloe052407NA POPD14JD23:40
321834GATINEAU Agathe041705NA CMOD14JD25:20
331820SUISSE Lucile013308NA SAGC CESTASD18JD25:28
341831DELAGE Anouk058702NA ORIENTATION 87D14JD25:46
351832SUISSE solenn053308NA SAGC CESTASD14JD37:47
 
 
 
OPEN12- (27)1,4 km 0 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
11901BARRIERE Arthur063319NA SMOGH12Op6:39
21903DUPUY Celestin071905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH12Op7:15
31908CHAGNON Romain072407NA POPH12Op7:23
41907DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGD12Op7:24
51910BARRE Camille081705NA CMOD10Op7:48
61909BULLA Maewenn068702NA ORIENTATION 87D12Op7:49
61902ZANATTA Mahaut061705NA CMOD12Op7:49
81914VALENTIN Chloe074709NA PSNOD12Op8:13
91900CHEVALIER Satine078702NA ORIENTATION 87D12Op8:25
101906BARRE Charlotte061705NA CMOD12Op8:38
111913ZANATTA Zelie081705NA CMOD10Op8:44
121911BARRIERE Emma083319NA SMOGD10Op8:49
131904ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGH12Op8:51
141915ROQUIER Lilie081705NA CMOD10Op9:11
151905JOLLY Edgar078607NA Poitiers COH12Op10:06
161917PUJOL Clemence083308NA SAGC CESTASD10Op10:53
171919SUIRE Melie071705NA CMOD12Op11:03
181916HERBILLON Anaee063318NA ASM COD12Op11:50
191918POULAIN Charline113319NA SMOGD10Op12:12
201920BULLA Audrey098702NA ORIENTATION 87D10Op13:57
211921CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime094709NA PSNOH10Op15:05
221926LEFUMAT Gabriel113319NA SMOGH10Op16:09
231922CHEVALIER Eden098702NA ORIENTATION 87D10Op42:44
 
1923DOMBROVSKY Enzo094012NA B.R.O.SH10OpH. Délai
1912VILLEMAIN Raphael073318NA ASM COH12Opabs
1925TASTET Noe104012NA B.R.O.SH10Opabs
1924CHAGNON Maïa102407NA POPD10Opabs