O'VTT LARUSCADEdim. 17/06/2018 13:31
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A - Violet Long (14)12,7 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
19Mickael HUBERT841601NA COFH21A1:02:44
236Jean-Philippe ENCARNACAO732407NA POPH45A1:14:04
337Benoit DARLON82PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:16:47
446Pierre LAUTRETE773319NA SMOGH40A1:17:28
528Sebastien LOCHET744012NA B.R.O.SH40A1:19:19
619Francois NAULEAU701705NA CMOH45A1:19:33
735Cyril THEULIERAS882407NA POPH21A1:24:03
831Xavier BOUYGUES712407NA POPH45A1:35:29
945benoit BERGERARD81PASS'O PASS'OH35A1:48:55
1048Martin AURIACOMBE00PASS'O PASS'OH18A2:07:47
 
47Clara DONNEGER96PASS'O PASS'OD21Apm
49Stéphane DUFOIS82PASS'O PASS'OH50Apm
3Edouard JUGIE782407NA POPH40AAbandon
44david BERTON71PASS'O PASS'OH45AAbandon
 
 
 
B - Violet (13)11,0 km15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
127Logan LABARBE034012NA B.R.O.SH16B1:13:00
226Angel LABARBE024012NA B.R.O.SH16B1:18:04
325JB LETHIER71PASS'O PASS'OH45B1:23:00
47Denis BELLARD673318NA ASM COH50B1:27:39
55James GONZALEZ603318NA ASM COH55B1:28:25
629Sabine MARQUES774012NA B.R.O.SD40B1:29:09
730Laetitia BOUYGUES772407NA POPD40B1:29:57
833J-Francois BATTISTA553308NA SAGC CESTASH60B1:35:33
910Francois MONESTES624709NA PSNOH55B1:42:28
1016Isabelle ANDRE734010NA BONOD45B1:55:14
111Florence DOMBROVSKY794012NA B.R.O.SD35B2:39:31
 
15Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU533308NA SAGC CESTASH65Bpm
12Laurent GUIBERT623308NA SAGC CESTASH55BAbandon
 
 
 
C - Orange (12)7,7 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
122Philippe VRILLAC548607NA Poitiers COH60C58:07
232MARIE BOUYGUES042407NA POPD14C1:09:26
36Marie-Pierre GONZALEZ653318NA ASM COD50C1:11:40
48Patrick ROBIN511705NA CMOH65C1:19:57
523LEA LETHIER01PASS'O PASS'OD16C1:32:52
611Nathalie MONESTES664709NA PSNOD50C1:35:54
738Colette GAULTIER583319NA SMOGD60C1:38:01
820Clemence NAULEAU051705NA CMOD14C1:38:35
918Andre LARMINACH423308NA SAGC CESTASH75C1:40:45
1014Anne MAHET703318NA ASM COD45C1:58:52
 
34Chloe GENSOUS994010NA BONOD20CAbandon
24MATTEO LETHIER03PASS'O PASS'OH14CAbandon
 
 
 
D - Bleu (6)4,2 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
117Esteban ETCHEN063319NA SMOGH12D40:20
213Astrid DUMAIL063319NA SMOGD12D49:49
341Gabriel LEFUMAT113319NA SMOGH10Ini1:05:23
450Thomas LEHMANN10PASS'O PASS'OH10D1:26:35
52Enzo DOMBROVSKY094012NA B.R.O.SH10D1:27:34
 
21Perrine NAULEAU081705NA CMOD10DAbandon