BABA - ROGAINE 2019lun. 21/01/2019 18:52
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts   Temps  Pén ppl.       Score 



Circuit 1Heure  15 P  900 Pts                              

    1     30 Sacha - Cyril GAILLARD-GAILLARD           05 3318NA ASM CO           H141h   600   55:06                   600 
    2     74 Emma-Armel BARRIERE-POULAIN               08 3319NA SMOG             D121h   600   55:47                   600 
    3    133 Monique DUBROCA                           47 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D701h   600 1:00:35  -30              570 
    4    134 J-Michel DUBROCA                          46 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H701h   550   52:54                   550 
    5    166 Romane-Lola LAUTRETE-LEBORGNE             07 3319NA SMOG             D121h   550   53:38                   550 
    6    176 Sofia YACOUB                                 3319NA SMOG             D121h   550   53:40                   550 
    7    131 Anaee HERBILLON                           06 3318NA ASM CO           D141h   550   54:10                   550 
    8    167 Gaspard-Titouan LAUTRETE-LEBORGNE         10 3319NA SMOG             H101h   550   54:15                   550 
    9     45 Timeo SALLES                              06 NL NL                   H121h   550   56:38                   550 
   10     52 Monique THIEBAULT                         46 3318NA ASM CO           D701h   550   59:22                   550 
   11    130 Loïc LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDE                 04 3318NA ASM CO           H161h   550 1:00:41  -30              520 
   12     84 Jean-Philippe DESQUEYROUX                 81 3318NA ASM CO           H351h   550 1:00:42  -30              520 
   13     59 Clemence GUILLOT                          98 NL NL                   D211h   500   52:56                   500 
   14      2 SABRINA VICLIN                            78 NL NL                   D401h   500   55:12                   500 
   15     57 Francette DEMONT                          57 2408NA CAC              D601h   500   55:30                   500 
   16    120 Maria ELIAS                               72 3318NA ASM CO           D451h   450   53:43                   450 
   17    132 Elouan HERBILLON                          03 3318NA ASM CO           H161h   450   54:17                   450 
   18    108 Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY                     59 3318NA ASM CO           D601h   450   56:41                   450 
   19    175 Anton LABEYRIE                               NL NL                   D141h   450   58:46                   450 
   20    161 Nellie PARZYCH                               3319NA SMOG             D351h   450   58:58                   450 
   21     54 Emilie MERCHET                            88 3318NA ASM CO           D211h   400 1:00:15  -30              370 
   22    154 Guillaume COUSI                           09 3319NA SMOG             H101h   350 1:03:23 -120              230 
   23    168 Philippe GIRARD                           59 3319NA SMOG             H451h   350 1:04:31 -150              200 

         124 Stephane RASERA                           74 3318NA ASM CO           H451h   450 1:50:59 -330         H. Délai 
         165 Jean-Yves CORNU                           80 NL NL                   H351h   350 1:20:02 -330         H. Délai 
         100 anne marie DE CARVALHO                    78 NL NL                   D401h   350 1:53:58 -330         H. Délai 
         157 Aurelien HOCHART                          82 NL NL                   H351h   250 1:13:22 -330         H. Délai 



Circuit 2Heures 30 P  1900 Pts                             

    1     72 Yves DEVILLE                              59 3318NA ASM CO           H602h  1650 2:06:22 -210             1440 
    2     87 Gregory BLOT                              82 2407NA POP              H352h  1400 1:57:02                  1400 
    3     39 Benoit DARLON                             82 NL NL                   H352h  1400 1:57:37                  1400 
    4     21 j-baptiste-Franc BAROZZI-LANCON           76 NL NL                   H402h  1300 1:58:11                  1300 
    5    156 pierre thomas LEFUMAT                     78 3319NA SMOG             H352h  1350 2:03:27 -120             1230 
    6    119 Frederic ELIAS                            72 3318NA ASM CO           H452h  1300 2:02:35  -90             1210 
    7    129 Laurent GUIBERT                           62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H552h  1350 2:05:36 -180             1170 
    8     53 ARNAUD CALVET                             81 NL NL                   H352h  1150 1:50:01                  1150 
    9    173 Pierre-Vincent LAUTRETE-LEBORGNE          76 3319NA SMOG             D402h  1200 2:02:47  -90             1110 
   10     50 Ethan MARCO                               03 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H162h  1050 1:53:15                  1050 
   11     81 J-Marc BARRE                              60 3318NA ASM CO           H552h  1050 1:56:47                  1050 
   12    148 Eliott POIVERT                            04 2407NA POP              H162h  1050 1:56:58                  1050 
   13    152 Joseph GONCALVES                          66 3318NA ASM CO           H502h  1050 1:57:04                  1050 
   14     60 Ludovic POUVRASSEAU                       73 3318NA ASM CO           H452h  1050 1:58:05                  1050 
   15     73 Arthur BARRIERE                           06 3319NA SMOG             H142h  1000 1:49:09                  1000 
   16     43 Jacques RAYMONDAUD                        61 3319NA SMOG             H552h  1000 1:52:10                  1000 
   17     41 stephane FORSSANT                         62 NL NL                   H552h  1000 1:54:05                  1000 
   18    174 Nicolas-Stephane PEYRICHOU-PEYRICHOU      73 NL NL                   H452h  1000 1:55:07                  1000 
   19    110 Matthew SUCHOMEL                          76 NL NL                   H402h  1000 1:56:25                  1000 
   20     48 Axel MONTOIS                              03 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H162h  1050 2:01:31  -60              990 
   21     22 Patrick-Stephane AUZEMERY-DUFOIS          68 NL NL                   H502h   950 1:53:31                   950 
   22    169 JLaurent BONNARD                          78 NL NL                   H402h   900 1:38:32                   900 
   23    121 Julien - Mathieu AMAND - SEGUIN           85 NL NL                   H212h   900 1:53:35                   900 
   24     65 Jean-Louis JUNG                           76 NL NL                   H402h   900 1:58:25                   900 
   25     32 Francis ROCH                              65 4012NA B.R.O.S          H502h   900 1:59:39                   900 
   26    163 Julien GARNIER                               NL NL                   H452h  1000 2:03:30 -120              880 
   27      6 Florent ROCHE                             83 NL NL                   H352h   850 1:48:27                   850 
   28     71 Nino-Bastien BALER-MARSAN                 04 NL NL                   H162h   850 1:51:07                   850 
   29    136 STEPHANE LIOURE                           74 NL NL                   H402h   850 1:53:13                   850 
   30     70 Cedric-Gaelle BARBIER-ERHART              79 NL NL                   H402h   850 1:54:26                   850 
   31     82 Peggy DUHAYON                             74 3318NA ASM CO           D452h   850 1:56:42                   850 
   32    151 Eve POCHET                                08 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D122h   850 1:57:57                   850 
   33    145 IVAN BALER                                76 NL NL                   H402h   800 1:47:33                   800 
   34    107 Alain FOURGASSIE                          50 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H652h   800 1:49:04                   800 
   35     89 Yves MAHAUD                               70 2407NA POP              H452h   800 1:53:08                   800 
   36    118 Pauline ELIAS                             97 3318NA ASM CO           D212h   850 2:01:50  -60              790 
   37     58 Bruno REAU                                72 3319NA SMOG             H452h   750 1:50:18                   750 
   38    140 sebastien-John LAFONT-REGAN               72 NL NL                   H452h   750 1:56:04                   750 
   39     46 Claude FREDERIQUE                         54 2408NA CAC              H652h  1000 2:08:50 -270              730 
   40     99 Lionel HIZEMBERT                          50 3318NA ASM CO           H652h   700 1:40:16                   700 
   41    111 Monique JOUBERT                           62 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D552h   700 1:52:22                   700 
   42     18 Victoire CHASSIGNOL                       09 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D102h   700 1:53:09                   700 
   43     17 Celeste CHASSIGNOL                        11 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D102h   700 1:53:10                   700 
   44    113 christian SUISSE                          70 NL NL                   H402h   700 1:55:36                   700 
   45    101 Nathalie BRISTOT                          74 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D452h   700 1:55:39                   700 
   46    172 Eléonore-Arnaud MILHAT-BORDES                NL NL                   D352h   700 1:56:51                   700 
   47     98 christine MOLENAT                         66 NL NL                   D502h   750 2:01:10  -60              690 
   48     83 Claire KOWALSKI                           82 NL NL                   D352h   800 2:03:45 -120              680 
   49     90 Valmon COCHET                             02 NL NL                   H102h   650 1:40:51                   650 
   50     91 Gabriele-Ambre COCHET-DENEUVE             04 NL NL                   D162h   650 1:41:24                   650 
   51     85 Esteban ETCHEN                            06 3319NA SMOG             H142h   650 1:44:57                   650 
   52    127 Daniel ETCHEN                             69 3319NA SMOG             H502h   650 1:45:01                   650 
   53     33 Christel-Claire SAINT-JOURS- SAINT-JOUR   71 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D452h   650 1:48:22                   650 
   54     27 Noe MADRANGES                             03 3318NA ASM CO           H162h   650 1:51:38                   650 
   55     28 Benoit MADRANGES                          74 NL NL                   H402h   650 1:51:39                   650 
   56    164 ?? HUGUET-LESQUEN                            NL NL                   D402h   650 1:51:41                   650 
   57    153 Serge COUSI                               69 3319NA SMOG             H502h   650 1:55:50                   650 
   58     47 Maria-Dolores FREDERIQUE                  56 2408NA CAC              D602h   650 1:57:57                   650 
   59    171 Colin LE CANN                             05 NL NL                   H142h   600 1:42:45                   600 
   60     26 Maryse PORTALIER                          48 3318NA ASM CO           D702h   600 1:47:17                   600 
   61    147 Stephanie POIVERT                         75 2407NA POP              D402h   600 1:49:33                   600 
   62    159 Jean-Francois SALSOU                      62 3318NA ASM CO           H552h   900 2:09:30 -300              600 
   63    149 Axelle POIVERT                            02 2407NA POP              D182h   550 1:49:33                   550 
   64     62 Maryclair-Ellen BALLION-DESAGE            57 NL NL                   D552h   550 2:00:55  -30              520 
   65      7 Stephanie DESQUEYROUX                     83 3318NA ASM CO           D352h   500 1:05:40                   500 
   66    162 Rémi HOTIER                                  NL NL                   H352h   800 2:09:10 -300              500 
   67    143 Jerome-Mathis BEURY-BEURY                 73 NL NL                   H402h   550 2:02:04  -90              460 
   68    135 Stephanie-Bea BIBIE-MOUTON                76 NL NL                   D352h   550 2:03:35 -120              430 
   69     23 Christian HERVE                           56 3318NA ASM CO           H602h   550 2:03:43 -120              430 
   70     56 Denis BELLARD                             67 3318NA ASM CO           H502h   650 2:09:28 -300              350 
   71     11 Manon HERVE                               02 3318NA ASM CO           D182h   550 2:06:33 -210              340 
   72     14 Pierre SARRIUS                            00 NL NL                   H202h   550 2:06:34 -210              340 
   73     24 Marie-Christine HERVE                     56 3318NA ASM CO           D602h   550 2:06:40 -210              340 

         155 SANDRA LEFUMAT                            79 3319NA SMOG             D212h   400                       Abandon 
          96 bruno DUPUY                               67 NL NL                   H502h  1000 2:14:10 -330         H. Délai 
         125 Gregoire-Marine FEROLDI-DUPUY             90 NL NL                   H212h   700 2:49:37 -330         H. Délai 
   nc     79 Jean-Luc - Yan LAGARRIGUE-BOULANGER       57 3319NA SMOG             H602h   700 1:46:02                   700 



Circuit 4heures 32 P  2200 Pts                             

    1    160 JMichel-Wilfried PARZYCH-SCHNEIDER           3319NA SMOG             H354h  2200 3:10:17                  2200 
    2     36 Yannick-Raphael BEAUVIR-LECAM             69 3502BR CRCO             H454h  2200 3:33:55                  2200 
    3      4 Michael DESQUEYROUX                       85 3318NA ASM CO           H214h  2200 3:45:27                  2200 
    4     68 Cedric-Nicolas CHASLOT-DENIZE-DELORD      74 3319NA SMOG             H454h  2050 3:53:06                  2050 
    5      3 Cyril HERVE                               78 3318NA ASM CO           H404h  2000 4:00:02  -30             1970 
    6      5 Julien-Clément RANNOU-SERRET              78 NL NL                   H404h  1950 4:01:30  -60             1890 
    7      1 Gaël VICLIN                               78 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H404h  1750 3:51:50                  1750 
    8     88 Maxime PEYRON                             86 3319NA SMOG             H214h  1700 3:38:49                  1700 
    9    137 Nicolas BONICHON                          75 NL NL                   H404h  1650 3:47:50                  1650 
   10     15 Sylvain CHANET                            77 3318NA ASM CO           H404h  1700 4:01:12  -60             1640 
   11    141 Willyam GUILLERON                         78 NL NL                   H354h  1550 3:55:49                  1550 
   12     10 Fabien-Olivier DUPONT-FAURE               75 NL NL                   H404h  1550 4:00:06  -30             1520 
   13     19 Alain-Edouard TURON-VIDAL                 71 NL NL                   H454h  1550 4:00:09  -30             1520 
   14     55 Nicolas MERCHET                           89 3318NA ASM CO           H214h  1500 4:00:31  -30             1470 
   15     78 Jean-Philippe ENCARNACAO                  73 2407NA POP              H454h  1450 3:52:12                  1450 
   16    104 Guillaume DANEL                           86 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      H214h  1450 3:55:58                  1450 
   17     38 Olivier ENOUT                             80 2407NA POP              H354h  1450 3:56:23                  1450 
   18    146 Jean-Marc POIVERT                         65 2407NA POP              H504h  1250 3:40:08                  1250 
   19     95 Christelle BOYER                          76 2407NA POP              D404h  1200 4:00:24  -30             1170 
   20     94 Bruno AUZELOUX                            73 2407NA POP              H454h  1200 4:00:30  -30             1170 
   21    138 eric BARBAULT                             73 NL NL                   H404h  1150 3:47:52                  1150 
   22    105 Emilie DANEL                              86 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D214h  1150 3:56:04                  1150 
   23     93 seb-Frédérique COCHET-STOEZEL             73 NL NL                   H454h  1450 4:09:18 -300             1150 
   24     86 Thierry GEYER                             67 2407NA POP              H504h  1250 4:06:57 -210             1040 
   25    106 philippe AMELOT                           72 NL NL                   H404h  1000 3:59:47                  1000 
   26    102 Agnes-Karine POCHET-EBRARD                73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D454h   850 3:44:31                   850 
   27    122 Geraldine PUJOL                           73 3308NA SAGC CESTAS      D454h   900 4:04:05 -150              750 
   28    144 Stephane DIAZ                             72 NL NL                   H454h   700 3:40:12                   700 
   29     25 Benjamin DUPUY                            82 2407NA POP              H354h   400 2:03:43                   400 

          20 Simon-Sébastien GRANDCHAMP-MARTIN         81 NL NL                   H354h  1600 4:15:16 -330         H. Délai 
   nc    142 Mickäel PARZYCH                           79 3319NA SMOG             H404h  1950 3:49:49                  1950