REG LD HOSTENS 22 09 2019dim. 22/09/2019 19:35
Régionale LD Hostens 22Sep.2019
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Jalonné (4)2,4 km 0 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
129GANTCH Tahiry133319NA SMOGIJal25:55
228GANTCH Oyona103319NA SMOGIJal27:46
 
251BEAUGEOIS Nathan11PASS'O PASS'OIJalpm
164JORDAN Ona164705NA N.O.R.D.IJalabs
 
 
 
Vert (15)2,4 km 0 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
127GANTCH Delphine813319NA SMOGD35Ve31:13
2160POULAIN Charline113319NA SMOGD10Ve56:12
3130RIBO Baptiste104705NA N.O.R.D.H10Ve58:05
45DOUNON MONCLA Alice103308NA SAGC CESTASD10Ve1:23:06
5250BEAUGEOIS Emma09PASS'O PASS'OD10Ve1:37:19
656BUET Julica084010NA BONOD12Ve1:37:32
 
239LAGENEBRE Enzo084012NA B.R.O.SH12Vepm
178CHASSIGNOL Victoire093308NA SAGC CESTASD10Veabs
242GRANDCHAMP Mellia08PASS'O PASS'OD10Veabs
241GRANDCHAMP Yzia09PASS'O PASS'OD10Veabs
33ETCHEN Chloe103319NA SMOGD10Veabs
32ETCHEN Mathieu103319NA SMOGH10Veabs
nc113SERRET SOUBIELLE jeanne09PASS'O PASS'OD10Veabs
177CHASSIGNOL Celeste113308NA SAGC CESTASD10Veabs
161SALICETI Leane093319NA SMOGD10Veabs
 
 
 
Violet XL (24)9,6 km 0 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1124MARTINEZ Pierre974012NA B.R.O.SH21Vxl1:17:12
2180BATTISTA Clement983308NA SAGC CESTASH21Vxl1:25:18
3255TASTET Xavier764012NA B.R.O.SH40Vxl1:30:52
468HERVE Cyril783318NA ASM COH40Vxl1:31:28
5151DUPUY Francis741905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH45Vxl1:31:53
667PAGE Pierrick903318NA ASM COH21Vxl1:34:54
7192DESQUEYROUX Michael853318NA ASM COH21Vxl1:35:51
8194BARLET Cedric845402GE SCAPA NANCYH35Vxl1:37:17
9141VASQUEZ Dorian964012NA B.R.O.SH21Vxl1:37:49
10229PAULY Alexis691705NA CMOH50Vxl1:38:17
1143PEYRON Maxime863319NA SMOGH21Vxl1:46:59
12128LOCHET Sebastien744012NA B.R.O.SH45Vxl1:50:47
1365LAGENEBRE Ludovic784012NA B.R.O.SH40Vxl1:50:56
148VICLIN Gaël783308NA SAGC CESTASH40Vxl1:52:16
1550GUILLERON Willyam783308NA SAGC CESTASH40Vxl2:01:00
16156MERCHET Nicolas893318NA ASM COH21Vxl2:05:42
17140LABARBE Angel024012NA B.R.O.SH18Vxl2:09:48
18235VALENTIN Denis724709NA PSNOH45Vxl2:14:18
1948POCHET Emmanuel733308NA SAGC CESTASH45Vxl2:21:30
20204BEGAUD Nicolas764013NA SMH40Vxl2:30:16
21246JANSON Boris79PASS'O PASS'OH40Vxl2:34:12
2278COCCHIO Lionel784705NA N.O.R.D.H40Vxl2:40:03
 
nc183ROUILLARD Willy79PASS'O PASS'OH40Vxlabs
240GRANDCHAMP Simon81PASS'O PASS'OH35Vxlabs
 
 
 
Bleu (11)2,9 km 0 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
187CHAMP Guilhem093319NA SMOGH10B34:57
2104FILLON Loan084708NA V.A.S.C.O.H12B35:53
324DOMBROVSKY Enzo093308NA SAGC CESTASH10B38:58
4106FONTAINE Orlane093308NA SAGC CESTASD10B39:53
515POCHET Eve083308NA SAGC CESTASD12B41:21
6245BEOLETTO Mathieu05PASS'O PASS'OH14B51:01
7244BEOLETTO Eric71PASS'O PASS'OH45B51:48
857COUDURIER ewan084010NA BONOH12B1:01:36
 
253RIVEREAU Delohine76PASS'O PASS'OD40Babs
247COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma084705NA N.O.R.D.D12Babs
nc208BARAT Lison08PASS'O PASS'OD10Babs
 
 
 
Violet Long (49)7,5 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
183PERIN Remi024705NA N.O.R.D.H18VL1:09:49
21AUBERT Christophe741705NA CMOH45VL1:11:54
3150DEVILLE Yves593318NA ASM COH60VL1:12:02
4167LABARBE Logan034012NA B.R.O.SH16VL1:12:45
5139CORNAILLE Claire034012NA B.R.O.SD16VL1:13:39
6187LARUE Fabien731905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH45VL1:14:35
7212PARIZOTTO Claude604705NA N.O.R.D.H55VL1:18:28
8225DARMAILLACQ Aurelie834012NA B.R.O.SD35VL1:20:36
9137LANGEARD Vincent653308NA SAGC CESTASH50VL1:21:28
10126MOLINA Jean-Pierre704012NA B.R.O.SH45VL1:23:25
1173FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc694708NA V.A.S.C.O.H50VL1:24:02
12105MAGLIONE Eric642605AR VSOH55VL1:28:05
13129MARQUES Sabine774012NA B.R.O.SD40VL1:31:15
14144CHASSOT Jean Marie894708NA V.A.S.C.O.H21VL1:33:43
15174MARTIN J-Charles611705NA CMOH55VL1:33:54
16232TOUTAIN marie933308NA SAGC CESTASD21VL1:34:08
17236VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709NA PSNOD45VL1:35:46
18211DIEZ jean-philippe683204OC CARTO 32H50VL1:37:35
1971FAVARETTO Eric024708NA V.A.S.C.O.H18VL1:40:29
20121ELIAS Pauline973318NA ASM COD21VL1:41:28
2136GONZALEZ James603318NA ASM COH55VL1:41:31
2294BOUYGUES Laetitia772407NA POPD40VL1:41:48
23112BENDERITTER Marc633319NA SMOGH55VL1:42:52
242MEUNIER Julie893318NA ASM COD21VL1:45:29
2566ALARY Sandie003308NA SAGC CESTASD20VL1:47:10
2638DUCOURNAU David724013NA SMH45VL1:47:43
27173DOUSSET Mathilde984012NA B.R.O.SD21VL1:47:51
2895BOUYGUES Xavier712407NA POPH45VL1:48:58
29169PERROGON Frederic641705NA CMOH55VL1:49:03
30138LEVEQUE Gilles656408NA COOLH50VL1:54:13
3172FRECCHIAMI Theo004708NA V.A.S.C.O.H20VL1:55:22
3296BOUYGUES LUCIE022407NA POPD18VL1:57:01
33186GIRERD Nagib793308NA SAGC CESTASH40VL1:57:08
3451RAVERAUD Bernard591705NA CMOH60VL1:58:31
3592FEUVRIER Lionel774013NA SMH40VL2:02:16
36166PETITJEAN Xavier724013NA SMH45VL2:04:56
37117BENDERITTER lucie92PASS'O PASS'OD21VL2:16:06
3899BONNET Jean-Francois758106OC Albi RESSORTH40VL2:17:14
3977SUCHOMEL Matthew763308NA SAGC CESTASH40VL2:25:02
4023DOMBROVSKY Florence793308NA SAGC CESTASD40VL2:39:12
4180COCCHIO-JOURNET Celine764705NA N.O.R.D.D40VL3:07:59
 
155NOBLE Sandrine771905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD40VLAbandon
230PAULY Marianne781705NA CMOD40VLAbandon
41LETHIER JB71PASS'O PASS'OH45VLAbandon
nc195BONICHON Nicolas75PASS'O PASS'OH40VL1:36:50
nc185DUBEZ Jerome71PASS'O PASS'OH45VL2:09:43
nc197RAMET pierre71PASS'O PASS'OH45VLabs
30ETCHEN Daniel693319NA SMOGH50VLabs
159POULAIN Christophe733319NA SMOGH45VLabs
 
 
 
Violet Moyen (63)5,7 km 0 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
112VINCENT Michel556408NA COOLH60VM1:04:32
2224DOUSSET Ludivine004012NA B.R.O.SD20VM1:06:31
3188CLEMENCON Jerome674709NA PSNOH50VM1:07:13
4153DUPUY Violette051905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD14VM1:09:55
5172DOUSSET Corinne674012NA B.R.O.SD50VM1:10:36
616CHASSEUR Patrick564012NA B.R.O.SH60VM1:11:08
7143CHASSOT Elodie884708NA V.A.S.C.O.D21VM1:15:07
8118BOELLE Jean-Luc546408NA COOLH65VM1:15:15
94ANDRE Isabelle734010NA BONOD45VM1:18:34
1081DAYON Pierre524012NA B.R.O.SH65VM1:19:43
1158GIRARD Philippe593319NA SMOGH60VM1:23:47
12238ROCH Francis654012NA B.R.O.SH50VM1:24:59
13237SALSOU Jean-François623318NA ASM COH55VM1:25:42
14215GUERAUD Florian001705NA CMOH20VM1:26:37
15214GUERAUD Thierry671705NA CMOH50VM1:28:43
16123MONNIER Annie683318NA ASM COD50VM1:29:55
17210DIEZ emilie043204OC CARTO 32D16VM1:30:15
1860DALQUIER Christophe714708NA V.A.S.C.O.H45VM1:30:22
19179BATTISTA J-Francois553308NA SAGC CESTASH60VM1:31:01
20162GIRARD Franck724705NA N.O.R.D.H45VM1:31:22
2186CHAMP Florine023319NA SMOGD18VM1:33:43
2211BRAULT M-Christine686408NA COOLD50VM1:33:59
2354THIRY Emmanuelle703318NA ASM COD45VM1:34:16
2437GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre653318NA ASM COD50VM1:36:43
25219MONESTES Francois624709NA PSNOH55VM1:37:13
26107FONTAINE Baptiste793308NA SAGC CESTASH40VM1:37:26
2769MADRANGES Helene773318NA ASM COD40VM1:37:35
28146GUICHARD Roland602408NA CACH55VM1:41:46
2997BOUYGUES MARIE042407NA POPD16VM1:42:47
309FOURGASSIE Alain503308NA SAGC CESTASH65VM1:44:06
3159GARROS Olivier554704NA AsCOPAH60VM1:44:10
323ADAM Laura933308NA SAGC CESTASD21VM1:44:51
33220MONESTES Nathalie664709NA PSNOD50VM1:45:27
3413POCHET Agnes733308NA SAGC CESTASD45VM1:48:31
35135HIZEMBERT Lionel503318NA ASM COH65VM1:48:32
36102FILLON Pascal654708NA V.A.S.C.O.H50VM1:49:54
37147BILHERAN Pierre594704NA AsCOPAH60VM1:59:02
38170PERROGON Dominique641705NA CMOD55VM2:05:33
39148BILHERAN Brigitte654704NA AsCOPAD50VM2:06:38
40119BOELLE Catherine576408NA COOLD60VM2:09:03
4174FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes684708NA V.A.S.C.O.D50VM2:11:34
4290PUJOL Geraldine733308NA SAGC CESTASD45VM2:13:27
4322DERAMBURE Laurence703308NA SAGC CESTASD45VM2:13:58
44217BEYRE Isabelle694705NA N.O.R.D.D50VM2:14:44
4539LABARTHE Stephanie794013NA SMD40VM2:26:56
4684LABRUNIE CHRISTINE634709NA PSNOD55VM2:45:59
 
53LE ROUX Anne-Francoise583318NA ASM COD60VMpm
6DOUNON Michael793308NA SAGC CESTASH40VMpm
17CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319NA SMOGD55VMpm
52DUHAYON Peggy743318NA ASM COD45VMpm
34HERVE Christian563318NA ASM COH60VMpm
116GAILLARD J-Marie573318NA ASM COH60VMAbandon
111BENDERITTER Sylvie633319NA SMOGD55VMAbandon
76MARTINEZ Catherine584012NA B.R.O.SD60VMAbandon
nc91SERRES Laurence75PASS'O PASS'OD40VM1:29:20
nc228PIGEON Thibaud94PASS'O PASS'OH21VM1:49:20
nc227TURPIN Celine95PASS'O PASS'OD21VM1:49:28
nc206CHASLOT-DENIZE EWEN04PASS'O PASS'OH16VM1:52:52
nc181TROIA Maxance72PASS'O PASS'OH40VMabs
nc182LE GOFF TROIA Armelle72PASS'O PASS'OD45VMabs
176CHASSIGNOL CLAUDE833308NA SAGC CESTASH35VMabs
145EBRARD Karine673308NA SAGC CESTASD50VMabs
152DUPUY Rose Lou021905NA BriveCorrèzeCOD18VMabs
 
 
 
Violet Court (25)3,6 km 0 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
162DEMONT Francette572408NA CACD60VC56:47
2133CORNAILLE Francois714010NA BONOH45VC1:00:46
3184MIREMENDE J-Pierre554705NA N.O.R.D.H60VC1:02:25
4234THIEBAULT Monique463318NA ASM COD70VC1:03:50
582JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie674705NA N.O.R.D.D50VC1:08:01
6199DUBROCA J-Michel463308NA SAGC CESTASH70VC1:10:33
7218GRAND J-Pierre441601NA COFH75VC1:10:55
87AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie593318NA ASM COD60VC1:12:46
9203MARCO Christian544012NA B.R.O.SH65VC1:14:12
10131DESQUEYROUX Stephanie833318NA ASM COD35VC1:17:27
1147GARROS Jocelyne496408NA COOLD70VC1:24:10
1285CHAMP Karine723319NA SMOGD45VC1:35:33
1364PORTALIER Maryse483318NA ASM COD70VC1:37:35
14213PARIZOTTO Guylaine614705NA N.O.R.D.D55VC1:41:00
1521BURBAUD Chantal484010NA BONOD70VC1:52:28
1663PORTALIER Jean503318NA ASM COH65VC1:57:53
 
198DUBROCA Monique473308NA SAGC CESTASD70VCpm
142DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308NA SAGC CESTASH70VCAbandon
46GARROS Francis466408NA COOLH70VCAbandon
nc252BARAT Florent78PASS'O PASS'OH40VC43:57
nc10GANTCH Benjamin84PASS'O PASS'OH35VC44:33
136ETCHEN Celine763319NA SMOGD40VCabs
125LARMINACH Andre423308NA SAGC CESTASH75VCabs
168GAULTIER Colette583319NA SMOGD60VCabs
163JORDAN Frederic684705NA N.O.R.D.H50VCabs
 
 
 
Orange (23)5,9 km 0 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
144SCHIAVO Baptiste034705NA N.O.R.D.H16O1:13:36
2134LACABERATS Maïlys043308NA SAGC CESTASD16O1:15:39
3175MARCO Ethan033308NA SAGC CESTASH16O1:16:22
4101TALON Baptiste033308NA SAGC CESTASH16O1:16:41
570CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina034705NA N.O.R.D.D16O1:16:54
6221RAMOS Solal053308NA SAGC CESTASH14O1:18:32
7223RAMOS Christophe773308NA SAGC CESTASH40O1:21:39
8149BILHERAN Loïs034704NA AsCOPAH16O1:22:42
9122MONNIER Louise043318NA ASM COD16O1:23:04
10243FOURGASSIE Louis05PASS'O PASS'OH14O1:24:34
11205LESPITAOU Quentin034012NA B.R.O.SH16O1:26:55
1214POCHET Lalie043308NA SAGC CESTASD16O1:49:06
1388CHAMP Eloane043319NA SMOGD16O1:53:14
14222RAMOS Ruben033308NA SAGC CESTASH16O2:24:08
1593SALVAT Carole744013NA SMD45O2:40:53
16165BAYARD Muriel684013NA SMD50O2:45:32
 
254TASTET Elisa044012NA B.R.O.SD16Opm
127MOLINA Lukas044012NA B.R.O.SH16Opm
233BARBAULT eric73PASS'O PASS'OH40Opm
nc26BALER IVAN76PASS'O PASS'OH40Opm
nc115SOUBIELLE marie laure78PASS'O PASS'OD40O2:15:32
nc20Ruffier Dominique56PASS'O PASS'OD60O2:18:08
157MERCHET Emilie883318NA ASM COD21Oabs
 
 
 
Jaune (27)4,2 km 0 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1202MONTUS Jules064012NA B.R.O.SH14J50:10
2154DUPUY Celestin071905NA BriveCorrèzeCOH12J52:52
3193GAILLARD Sacha053318NA ASM COH14J53:56
4158POULAIN Armel053319NA SMOGH14J55:59
579COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul064705NA N.O.R.D.H14J1:02:34
661DALQUIER ALOIS054708NA V.A.S.C.O.H14J1:04:45
731ETCHEN Esteban063319NA SMOGH14J1:04:46
8171VENTRE Milan063308NA SAGC CESTASH14J1:13:11
955DUMAIL Astrid063319NA SMOGD14J1:20:08
1045SCHIAVO Camille064705NA N.O.R.D.H14J1:26:22
11114YACOUB-ROLLINS Sofia043319NA SMOGD16J1:28:10
12216GUERAUD Marine051705NA CMOD14J1:37:04
1319MEMETEAU Matthieu053318NA ASM COH14J1:42:59
1449MOSKAWITZ Manon073318NA ASM COD12J1:48:04
1589CHAMP Gaël713319NA SMOGH45J1:51:33
16100BAVOILLOT Isabelle673308NA SAGC CESTASD50J2:05:19
 
249BEAUGEOIS Alice83PASS'O PASS'OD21Jpm
103FILLON Helian064708NA V.A.S.C.O.H14JAbandon
nc226SALLES Timeo06PASS'O PASS'OH12J1:12:54
nc25BALER NINO04PASS'O PASS'OH16J1:22:01
nc98DALQUIER Floriane03PASS'O PASS'OD16J1:31:34
nc42BRUNEAU Lucas05PASS'O PASS'OH14J2:22:35
nc40BRUNEAU Sebastien73PASS'O PASS'OH45J2:25:05
nc207BARAT Ilona05PASS'O PASS'OD12Jabs
nc196DEJEAN-BOUYER virginie76PASS'O PASS'OD40Jabs
nc200BOULANGER yan78PASS'O PASS'OH40Jabs
nc201LABAT Damien74PASS'O PASS'OH40Jabs